September 01, 20171st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
New Orleans14252522112
Tennessee State25211425153
UNO_WV~1Team StatsTSU
.217Hitting Pct..222
62Kills60
24Errors23
175Total Attacks167
57Assists55
5Aces6
76Digs72
8.0Blocks4.0
UNO_WV~1LeadersTSU
Blessing Dunn - 19
KillsPIERSON - 20
Manela Grau - 50
AssistsBELTRAN - 44
Manela Grau - 1
Kaitlyn Grice - 1
Andrea Nava - 1
Brianna Vega - 1
Lane Hindenburg - 1
AcesBELTRAN - 2
HAYES - 2
Andrea Nava - 21
DigsADORNO-DEJESUS - 23
Kaitlyn Grice - 8
BlocksHENDERSON - 3
New OrleansATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Kaitlyn Grice514330.36711106261020.0
12Kyra Hunter3115.0000000001001.5
18Rondolyn Bryant510419.31600000001010.0
2Manela Grau5027-.286501001201061.5
3Rhyan Rand5114.00000011000001.0
7Blessing Dunn519546.304001317010019.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Andrea Nava5001.00041022100001.0
22Lane Hindenburg58228.21401001030010.5
4Savannah Matthews5000.0002000500000.0
8Brianna Vega59634.08801204000010.0
TMTEAM3001.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56224175.21757546762122675.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
111637.135
217541.293
313531.258
412536.194
59330.200
New Orleans
  • Total Team Blocks: 8.0
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1EVANS, Maya53112.1671000101003.5
12PIERSON, Julia5201159.15311308010021.5
13WILSON, Curstyn5001.0003122500001.0
5HENDERSON, Rachel514127.48110004210016.5
6BELTRAN, Samantha56115.333442101700008.0
8HAYES, Kylie5103.33322011000003.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10JOHNSON, Alexis58530.1000000301008.5
4ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.5002.00030122300000.0
9ROBERTS, Katora58418.2220000100208.0
TMTEAM1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56023167.2225567572242070.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115231.419
211544.136
36830-.067
417638.289
511224.375
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 4.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
UNO_WV~1 starters: Manela Grau; Rhyan Rand; Blessing Dunn; Kaitlyn Grice; Kyra Hunter; Rondolyn Bryant; libero Andrea Nava.
TSU starters: EVANS, Maya; HENDERSON, Rachel; BELTRAN, Samantha; HAYES, Kylie; PIERSON, Julia; WILSON, Curstyn; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[Manela Grau] Attack error by Kyra Hunter.
1-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
1-2
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
1-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Kyra Hunter.
2-4
[Kaitlyn Grice] Service error.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
2-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Rondolyn Bryant (block by HENDERSON, Rachel).
3-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Rhyan Rand (from Andrea Nava).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Kyra Hunter.
3-6
[Lane Hindenburg] Attack error by Manela Grau.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
4-6
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
4-7
[Rhyan Rand] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
4-8
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Blessing Dunn.
5-8
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
6-8
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
6-9
[Andrea Nava] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
7-9
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Kyra Hunter; Savannah Matthews.
8-9
[Manela Grau] Kill by Blessing Dunn.
8-10
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
8-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from HAYES, Kylie).
8-12
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
9-12
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by Kaitlyn Grice; Kyra Hunter).
9-13
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-14
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand; Lane Hindenburg; Kyra Hunter.
9-15
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by Brianna Vega.
9-16
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
9-17
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from HAYES, Kylie).
9-18
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-19
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Bad set by Manela Grau.
10-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice.
10-21
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
11-21
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
11-22
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
12-22
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service error.
12-23
[Brianna Vega] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
12-24
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Blessing Dunn.
13-24
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
14-24
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
14-25
[Andrea Nava] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
TSU starters: HENDERSON, Rachel; HAYES, Kylie; PIERSON, Julia; ROBERTS, Katora; EVANS, Maya; BELTRAN, Samantha; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
UNO_WV~1 starters: Blessing Dunn; Kaitlyn Grice; Lane Hindenburg; Manela Grau; Rondolyn Bryant; Rhyan Rand; libero Andrea Nava.
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Kaitlyn Grice).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
1-1
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-1
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
2-2
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
3-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
3-3
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
3-4
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by Blessing Dunn.
4-4
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau).
4-5
[Brianna Vega] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
5-5
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
6-5
[Andrea Nava] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by Kaitlyn Grice; Manela Grau).
7-5
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Savannah Matthews).
7-6
[Andrea Nava] Attack error by Kaitlyn Grice.
8-6
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Savannah Matthews.
8-7
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
9-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
10-7
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by Lane Hindenburg; Kaitlyn Grice).
Timeout Tennessee State.
10-8
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
11-8
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Service error.
12-8
[Kaitlyn Grice] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
12-9
[Kaitlyn Grice] Attack error by Kaitlyn Grice.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
12-10
[PIERSON, Julia] Service ace (Blessing Dunn).
12-11
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
13-11
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Andrea Nava).
14-11
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
14-12
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
14-13
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by Brianna Vega.
15-13
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
15-14
[Brianna Vega] Service error.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Rhyan Rand; Brianna Vega.
15-15
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
16-15
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
17-15
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
18-15
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
18-16
[Andrea Nava] Attack error by Rhyan Rand.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
19-16
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Savannah Matthews.
Timeout Tennessee State.
20-16
[Manela Grau] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
21-16
[Manela Grau] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
22-16
[Manela Grau] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
22-17
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
22-18
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service ace (Rhyan Rand).
Timeout New Orleans.
23-18
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
23-19
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
23-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
24-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
24-21
[Kaitlyn Grice] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
25-21
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
TSU starters: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel; PIERSON, Julia; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha; EVANS, Maya; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
UNO_WV~1 starters: Lane Hindenburg; Kaitlyn Grice; Blessing Dunn; Manela Grau; Rhyan Rand; Rondolyn Bryant; libero Andrea Nava.
0-1
[Manela Grau] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
1-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
2-1
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
3-1
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
3-2
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
3-3
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service ace (Andrea Nava).
4-3
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau), block error by ROBERTS, Katora.
5-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau).
6-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
7-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
8-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
9-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Service ace (HAYES, Kylie).
10-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
Timeout Tennessee State.
11-3
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
11-4
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
12-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
12-5
[Lane Hindenburg] Attack error by Brianna Vega.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
12-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Rondolyn Bryant.
12-7
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Brianna Vega.
Timeout New Orleans.
13-7
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Brianna Vega.
14-7
[Brianna Vega] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
15-7
[Brianna Vega] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Savannah Matthews).
16-7
[Brianna Vega] Service ace (ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
16-8
[Brianna Vega] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Rhyan Rand; Brianna Vega.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
17-8
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service error.
18-8
[Andrea Nava] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
19-8
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
20-8
[Andrea Nava] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
21-8
[Andrea Nava] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
Timeout Tennessee State.
21-9
[Andrea Nava] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
21-10
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Blessing Dunn.
21-11
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Kaitlyn Grice (block by JOHNSON, Alexis; EVANS, Maya).
22-11
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by Kaitlyn Grice).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Savannah Matthews.
22-12
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
22-13
[HAYES, Kylie] Service ace (Andrea Nava).
23-13
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
23-14
[Blessing Dunn] Service error.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
24-14
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
25-14
[Kaitlyn Grice] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
UNO_WV~1 starters: Lane Hindenburg; Kaitlyn Grice; Blessing Dunn; Rondolyn Bryant; Manela Grau; Rhyan Rand; libero Andrea Nava.
TSU starters: EVANS, Maya; HAYES, Kylie; BELTRAN, Samantha; HENDERSON, Rachel; ROBERTS, Katora; PIERSON, Julia; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
1-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
2-1
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
2-2
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel.
2-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by Lane Hindenburg (block by PIERSON, Julia; HENDERSON, Rachel).
3-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice.
3-5
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
3-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
4-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
5-6
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by Lane Hindenburg.
6-6
[Lane Hindenburg] Service ace (ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
6-7
[Kyra Hunter] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from PIERSON, Julia), block error by Rondolyn Bryant.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
7-7
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
8-7
[Brianna Vega] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Andrea Nava).
8-8
[Brianna Vega] Service error.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
8-9
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Blessing Dunn.
8-10
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by Rondolyn Bryant.
8-11
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from EVANS, Maya).
8-12
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Ball handling error by Manela Grau.
Timeout New Orleans.
9-12
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
9-13
[Andrea Nava] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
10-13
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by EVANS, Maya (block by Kaitlyn Grice; Blessing Dunn).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Savannah Matthews.
11-13
[Manela Grau] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
11-14
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
11-15
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
12-15
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
13-15
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by Lane Hindenburg; Kaitlyn Grice).
13-16
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by PIERSON, Julia.
14-16
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau), block error by ROBERTS, Katora.
Timeout New Orleans.
14-17
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by PIERSON, Julia.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
14-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Rondolyn Bryant.
15-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
15-19
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by HAYES, Kylie (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
15-20
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
15-21
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by Brianna Vega.
16-21
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Rondolyn Bryant (from Manela Grau).
16-22
[Brianna Vega] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Rhyan Rand; Brianna Vega.
17-22
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
17-23
[Andrea Nava] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
17-24
[HAYES, Kylie] Service ace (Blessing Dunn).
18-24
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Savannah Matthews.
19-24
[Manela Grau] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
Timeout Tennessee State.
20-23
[Manela Grau] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
20-24
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
21-24
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
22-24
[Blessing Dunn] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by Kaitlyn Grice).
Timeout Tennessee State.
22-25
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Score Play
Start of 5th Set
UNO_WV~1 starters: Rondolyn Bryant; Rhyan Rand; Blessing Dunn; Kaitlyn Grice; Lane Hindenburg; Manela Grau; libero Andrea Nava.
TSU starters: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel; HAYES, Kylie; EVANS, Maya; BELTRAN, Samantha; PIERSON, Julia; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[Manela Grau] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.), block error by Kaitlyn Grice.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
0-2
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
1-2
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by Lane Hindenburg; Kaitlyn Grice).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Rhyan Rand; Brianna Vega.
1-3
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Lane Hindenburg (from Manela Grau).
2-4
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
2-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Brianna Vega (block by HENDERSON, Rachel).
3-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau).
3-6
[Lane Hindenburg] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
4-6
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Rhyan Rand; Brianna Vega.
5-6
[Rhyan Rand] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
5-7
[Rhyan Rand] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from HENDERSON, Rachel).
6-7
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
6-8
[Andrea Nava] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
8-8
[Manela Grau] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Andrea Nava).
8-9
[Manela Grau] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
8-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by Lane Hindenburg.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Kyra Hunter; Lane Hindenburg.
9-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by Kaitlyn Grice (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Brianna Vega; Rhyan Rand.
9-11
[Blessing Dunn] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
10-11
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by Brianna Vega (from Manela Grau).
10-12
[Kaitlyn Grice] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
11-12
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Blessing Dunn (from Manela Grau).
UNO_WV~1 subs: Lane Hindenburg; Kyra Hunter.
11-13
[Lane Hindenburg] Attack error by Manela Grau.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
Timeout New Orleans.
UNO_WV~1 subs: Savannah Matthews; Lane Hindenburg.
11-14
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout New Orleans.
11-15
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service ace (Blessing Dunn).