September 02, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
FIU251624221
Tennessee State232526253
FIUTeam StatsTSU
.199Hitting Pct..258
55Kills60
22Errors20
166Total Attacks155
51Assists57
7Aces5
64Digs81
5.0Blocks7.0
FIULeadersTSU
BIANCHIN - 15
KillsPIERSON - 13
ROBERTS - 13
GRIGOREVA - 45
AssistsBELTRAN - 45
GRIGOREVA - 4
AcesWILSON - 2
SULLIVAN - 17
DigsADORNO-DEJESUS - 25
ENE - 3
BlocksHENDERSON - 5
FIUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1BIANCHIN, Margherita415444.250001110010015.5
10DE PAULA SILVA,M34413.0001120300005.0
11THOMAS,Taija412536.19410105010012.5
12GRIGOREVA, Sasha4128-.125454101501035.5
21SULLIVAN, Sheyanne411330.267022117110014.5
7ENE,Jennifer45320.1000000003106.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
13THELLE,Helene4000.00040021300000.0
14HUDSON,Chelsea11011.0000000001001.5
17JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie1407.5710000000104.0
4HENDERSON,Sidney3217.1430001000002.0
6SIRES,Sophia1000.0000000100000.0
8MESA, Lexie2000.0000010000000.0
TOTALS45522166.1995178564182367.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113736.167
211643.116
317545.267
414442.238
FIU
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1EVANS, Maya48314.3570000102009.0
12PIERSON, Julia413551.15710029010013.5
13WILSON, Curstyn4000.00042231700002.0
5HENDERSON, Rachel411730.13301001230015.5
6BELTRAN, Samantha4519.444450201301015.5
8HAYES, Kylie4002.00021021100001.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10JOHNSON, Alexis410124.37510003011010.5
11SWANN, Sydney1000.0000000000000.0
4ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.4002.00041002500001.0
9ROBERTS, Katora413323.43500001020014.0
TOTALS46020155.25857547812101172.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114736.194
211231.290
318544.295
417644.250
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
TSU starters: PIERSON, Julia; EVANS, Maya; BELTRAN, Samantha; HAYES, Kylie; HENDERSON, Rachel; WILSON, Curstyn; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
FIU starters: BIANCHIN, Margherita; THOMAS,Taija; DE PAULA SILVA,M; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; GRIGOREVA, Sasha; ENE,Jennifer; libero THELLE,Helene.
0-1
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
1-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
2-1
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
2-2
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Attack error by THOMAS,Taija.
3-2
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
3-3
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
4-3
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by ENE,Jennifer (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha), block error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
5-3
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Ball handling error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
6-3
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
6-4
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
6-5
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by ENE,Jennifer.
7-5
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service error.
7-6
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-6
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by DE PAULA SILVA,M (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
9-6
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
10-6
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
11-6
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
Timeout Tennessee State.
11-7
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
11-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by THOMAS,Taija.
11-9
[HAYES, Kylie] Service ace (THELLE,Helene).
11-10
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by DE PAULA SILVA,M.
12-10
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
12-11
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from HAYES, Kylie).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
13-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by DE PAULA SILVA,M (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
14-11
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
15-11
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Attack error by EVANS, Maya (block by BIANCHIN, Margherita; ENE,Jennifer).
16-11
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Service ace (HAYES, Kylie).
16-12
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
16-13
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by THOMAS,Taija.
17-13
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: SIRES,Sophia; THOMAS,Taija.
18-13
[SIRES,Sophia] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
TSU subs: SWANN, Sydney; HAYES, Kylie.
18-14
[SIRES,Sophia] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
18-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
18-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
Timeout FIU.
19-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by ENE,Jennifer (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
19-17
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
19-18
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (block by BELTRAN, Samantha; HENDERSON, Rachel).
FIU subs: HENDERSON,Sidney; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
19-19
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
FIU subs: THOMAS,Taija; SIRES,Sophia.
19-20
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service ace (BIANCHIN, Margherita).
Timeout FIU.
20-20
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON,Sidney (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
21-20
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
22-20
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
22-21
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
23-21
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by HENDERSON,Sidney (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
23-22
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
23-23
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
24-23
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON,Sidney.
25-23
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from THELLE,Helene).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
TSU starters: ROBERTS, Katora; PIERSON, Julia; EVANS, Maya; HENDERSON, Rachel; HAYES, Kylie; BELTRAN, Samantha; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
FIU starters: BIANCHIN, Margherita; THOMAS,Taija; DE PAULA SILVA,M; ENE,Jennifer; GRIGOREVA, Sasha; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; libero THELLE,Helene.
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
1-1
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
1-2
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by ENE,Jennifer (block by HENDERSON, Rachel).
1-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
1-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Service ace (SULLIVAN, Sheyanne).
2-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
3-4
[THOMAS,Taija] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by GRIGOREVA, Sasha; ENE,Jennifer).
4-4
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
4-5
[THOMAS,Taija] Ball handling error by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
4-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Ball handling error by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
5-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: HENDERSON,Sidney; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
5-7
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
5-8
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service ace (HENDERSON,Sidney).
5-9
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by GRIGOREVA, Sasha (block by HENDERSON, Rachel).
Timeout FIU.
5-10
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by HENDERSON,Sidney.
5-11
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from WILSON, Curstyn).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON,Sidney.
5-12
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
5-13
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by ENE,Jennifer (block by JOHNSON, Alexis; HENDERSON, Rachel).
6-13
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service error.
6-14
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout FIU.
7-14
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
8-14
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
8-15
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
9-15
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by DE PAULA SILVA,M (from THOMAS,Taija).
9-16
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
10-16
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
11-16
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Attack error by EVANS, Maya.
12-16
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from DE PAULA SILVA,M).
Timeout Tennessee State.
12-17
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Service error.
13-17
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by THOMAS,Taija.
13-18
[THOMAS,Taija] Service error.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
14-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by ENE,Jennifer (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
14-19
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha), block error by ENE,Jennifer.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
15-19
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
15-20
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
15-21
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Service ace (THELLE,Helene).
15-22
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
15-23
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
16-23
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: MESA, Lexie; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
16-24
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Service error.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
16-25
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by DE PAULA SILVA,M (block by EVANS, Maya; ROBERTS, Katora).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
TSU starters: BELTRAN, Samantha; EVANS, Maya; PIERSON, Julia; WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel; HAYES, Kylie; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
FIU starters: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; DE PAULA SILVA,M; THOMAS,Taija; BIANCHIN, Margherita; ENE,Jennifer; GRIGOREVA, Sasha; libero THELLE,Helene.
1-0
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
1-1
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
1-2
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
1-3
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by DE PAULA SILVA,M.
2-3
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
3-3
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
3-4
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Service error.
4-4
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
5-4
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
5-5
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
6-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
6-6
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
7-6
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by ENE,Jennifer (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
7-7
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-8
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-8
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
9-8
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
9-9
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
10-9
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from THELLE,Helene).
10-10
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
10-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by DE PAULA SILVA,M.
10-12
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
11-12
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
12-12
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by ENE,Jennifer.
12-13
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
13-13
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
14-13
[THOMAS,Taija] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
14-14
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
15-14
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
15-15
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
16-15
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
17-15
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
18-15
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
Timeout Tennessee State.
18-16
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
19-16
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
20-16
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
21-16
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
22-16
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
22-17
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
22-18
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-19
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by EVANS, Maya.
Timeout FIU.
22-20
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
22-21
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by THOMAS,Taija.
FIU subs: HENDERSON,Sidney; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
22-22
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
23-22
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON,Sidney.
23-23
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
23-24
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
Timeout FIU.
24-24
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by DE PAULA SILVA,M (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
24-25
[DE PAULA SILVA,M] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
24-26
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from HAYES, Kylie).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
TSU starters: EVANS, Maya; HAYES, Kylie; HENDERSON, Rachel; ROBERTS, Katora; PIERSON, Julia; BELTRAN, Samantha; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
FIU starters: GRIGOREVA, Sasha; THOMAS,Taija; BIANCHIN, Margherita; HUDSON,Chelsea; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie; libero THELLE,Helene.
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by EVANS, Maya.
FIU subs: MESA, Lexie; HUDSON,Chelsea.
2-0
[MESA, Lexie] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
2-1
[MESA, Lexie] Service error.
3-1
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
3-2
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
4-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
4-3
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Service error.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
4-4
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
4-5
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from JOHNSON, Alexis).
5-5
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
6-5
[THELLE,Helene] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HUDSON,Chelsea).
6-6
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-6
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by HUDSON,Chelsea (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
7-7
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
7-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Ball handling error by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
8-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
9-8
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service ace (HAYES, Kylie).
9-9
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
10-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
FIU subs: MESA, Lexie; HUDSON,Chelsea.
10-10
[MESA, Lexie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha), block error by JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie.
FIU subs: HUDSON,Chelsea; MESA, Lexie.
10-11
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel.
11-11
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
12-11
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
13-11
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
13-12
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
14-12
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JEAN-LOUIS,Giovannie (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
Timeout Tennessee State.
15-12
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne).
15-13
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
16-13
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
16-14
[THELLE,Helene] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
16-15
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by EVANS, Maya.
17-15
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
17-16
[GRIGOREVA, Sasha] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from PIERSON, Julia).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
17-17
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
FIU subs: ENE,Jennifer; HUDSON,Chelsea.
17-18
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
Timeout FIU.
18-18
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by SULLIVAN, Sheyanne (from THELLE,Helene).
19-18
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by ENE,Jennifer; THOMAS,Taija).
19-19
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
19-20
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
19-21
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by THOMAS,Taija (block by PIERSON, Julia; EVANS, Maya).
FIU subs: HUDSON,Chelsea; ENE,Jennifer.
19-22
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Bad set by GRIGOREVA, Sasha.
Timeout FIU.
20-22
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
FIU subs: MESA, Lexie; HUDSON,Chelsea.
20-23
[MESA, Lexie] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
FIU subs: HUDSON,Chelsea; MESA, Lexie.
21-23
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by THOMAS,Taija (from GRIGOREVA, Sasha).
22-23
[THOMAS,Taija] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from THELLE,Helene).
22-24
[THOMAS,Taija] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
22-25
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita (block by HENDERSON, Rachel; ROBERTS, Katora).