August 25, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Tennessee State252217211
FIU212525253
TSUTeam StatsFIU
.169Hitting Pct..184
42Kills57
21Errors29
124Total Attacks152
38Assists53
1Aces5
54Digs54
10.0Blocks8.5
TSULeadersFIU
HENDERSON - 11
KillsBIANCHIN - 15
TE'O - 34
AssistsHUGHES - 31
HENDERSON - 1
AcesBIANCHIN - 2
RIVERA ORTIZ - 16
DigsBERNIER - 16
HENDERSON - 4
KRUIZE - 4
BlocksERTELTOVA - 5
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1JORDAN, Khalia45415.0670000210006.0
11KRUIZE, Johanna410326.26900205040012.0
12PIERSON, Julia410533.15200219020011.0
4HOLMES, Aria3128-.1250000002102.0
5HENDERSON, Rachel411632.15611317130014.5
9TE'O, Laken4204.500340101103003.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10NJIE, Micahlea3000.0000000000000.0
3RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina4000.00030121600000.0
7FIHAKI, Hinalei3315.4000000002004.0
8HAYES, Kylie4001.0000020400000.0
TMTEAM1000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS44221124.169381115542161053.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
110236.222
212735.143
310526.192
410727.111
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 10.0
FIUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1BIANCHIN, Margherita415740.200142007040019.0
10HUGHES, Abbie49425.2003102010022110.0
12PETRANOVIC, Nina411737.10800105110012.5
13THELLE, Helene3000.0000100100001.0
14HUDSON, Chelsea410115.60000000020011.0
7ERTELTOVA, Emma44313.0771010105006.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
20ROJAS, Sheila2000.0001000200000.0
21SULLIVAN, Sheyanne4000.0001140500001.0
4HENDERSON, Sidney48722.0451001201008.5
5BERNIER, Lina4000.00041201600001.0
6SOSNOWSKI, Carly4000.0000020500000.0
TOTALS45729152.184535121541152170.5
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
1151246.065
213740.150
313430.300
416636.278
FIU
  • Total Team Blocks: 8.5
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
TSU starters: JORDAN, Khalia; HOLMES, Aria; HENDERSON, Rachel; TE'O, Laken; KRUIZE, Johanna; PIERSON, Julia; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
FIU starters: BIANCHIN, Margherita; ERTELTOVA, Emma; HUGHES, Abbie; PETRANOVIC, Nina; THELLE, Helene; HUDSON, Chelsea; libero BERNIER, Lina.
1-0
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
1-1
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
1-2
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
2-2
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
3-2
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina (block by KRUIZE, Johanna; HENDERSON, Rachel).
3-3
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
4-3
[HUGHES, Abbie] Service error.
4-4
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Service error.
FIU subs: HENDERSON, Sidney.
5-4
[PETRANOVIC, Nina] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
5-5
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
6-5
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
6-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
7-6
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from TE'O, Laken).
7-7
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: THELLE, Helene.
8-7
[THELLE, Helene] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
9-7
[TE'O, Laken] Attack error by ERTELTOVA, Emma (block by HOLMES, Aria; KRUIZE, Johanna).
9-8
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie.
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
10-8
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
FIU subs: ERTELTOVA, Emma.
11-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by HUGHES, Abbie.
Timeout FIU.
12-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
12-9
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
13-9
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
14-9
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
14-10
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from BERNIER, Lina).
FIU subs: HENDERSON, Sidney.
15-10
[PETRANOVIC, Nina] Attack error by HUDSON, Chelsea.
FIU subs: ROJAS, Sheila.
16-10
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Service ace (HENDERSON, Sidney).
17-10
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia.
Timeout FIU.
17-11
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Service error.
17-12
[BERNIER, Lina] Bad set by HOLMES, Aria.
17-13
[BERNIER, Lina] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
17-14
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia (block by BIANCHIN, Margherita; ERTELTOVA, Emma).
18-14
[BERNIER, Lina] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
18-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
18-16
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
18-17
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from HENDERSON, Sidney).
Timeout Tennessee State.
18-18
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by ERTELTOVA, Emma (from HUGHES, Abbie).
18-19
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
19-19
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from TE'O, Laken).
20-19
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney.
21-19
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney.
22-19
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita (block by KRUIZE, Johanna; HOLMES, Aria).
22-20
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Service error.
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
23-20
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
24-20
[TE'O, Laken] Attack error by ERTELTOVA, Emma.
24-21
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
25-21
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
TSU starters: HOLMES, Aria; TE'O, Laken; HENDERSON, Rachel; JORDAN, Khalia; KRUIZE, Johanna; PIERSON, Julia; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
FIU starters: HUDSON, Chelsea; BIANCHIN, Margherita; SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina; HUGHES, Abbie; ERTELTOVA, Emma; libero BERNIER, Lina.
0-1
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria (block by PETRANOVIC, Nina).
0-2
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Bad set by TE'O, Laken.
0-3
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by ERTELTOVA, Emma; HUGHES, Abbie).
0-4
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from HUGHES, Abbie).
1-4
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
1-5
[HAYES, Kylie] Service error.
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
2-5
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
2-6
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
3-6
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
3-7
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: HENDERSON, Sidney.
4-7
[PETRANOVIC, Nina] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
4-8
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie), block error by HOLMES, Aria.
FIU subs: ROJAS, Sheila.
TSU subs: FIHAKI, Hinalei.
5-8
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
6-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney.
7-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney (block by TE'O, Laken; FIHAKI, Hinalei).
8-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by TE'O, Laken (from HENDERSON, Rachel).
Timeout FIU.
9-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
9-9
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by ERTELTOVA, Emma (from HUGHES, Abbie).
9-10
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by ERTELTOVA, Emma; HENDERSON, Sidney).
10-10
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by ERTELTOVA, Emma.
10-11
[TE'O, Laken] Attack error by FIHAKI, Hinalei.
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
11-11
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
12-11
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
13-11
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna.
13-12
[HAYES, Kylie] Service error.
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
13-13
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from SULLIVAN, Sheyanne).
13-14
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie.
14-14
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by HUGHES, Abbie (block by HENDERSON, Rachel; KRUIZE, Johanna).
14-15
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
15-15
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
15-16
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
Timeout Tennessee State.
16-16
[PETRANOVIC, Nina] Service error.
FIU subs: ROJAS, Sheila.
TSU subs: FIHAKI, Hinalei.
16-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
17-17
[BERNIER, Lina] Service error.
17-18
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
18-18
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
18-19
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from ROJAS, Sheila).
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
18-20
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Attack error by KRUIZE, Johanna.
18-21
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
Timeout Tennessee State.
19-21
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
20-21
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna, block error by HUGHES, Abbie.
20-22
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by KRUIZE, Johanna (block by HUGHES, Abbie; ERTELTOVA, Emma).
21-22
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
FIU subs: ERTELTOVA, Emma.
21-23
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
TSU subs: NJIE, Micahlea.
22-23
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
22-24
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Service error.
22-25
[PETRANOVIC, Nina] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
FIU starters: PETRANOVIC, Nina; ERTELTOVA, Emma; BIANCHIN, Margherita; SOSNOWSKI, Carly; HUGHES, Abbie; HUDSON, Chelsea; libero BERNIER, Lina.
TSU starters: TE'O, Laken; HOLMES, Aria; KRUIZE, Johanna; HENDERSON, Rachel; JORDAN, Khalia; PIERSON, Julia; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
1-1
[ERTELTOVA, Emma] Service error.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
2-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
3-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
4-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
5-1
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
5-2
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
5-3
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
5-4
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
5-5
[HUGHES, Abbie] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
6-5
[HUGHES, Abbie] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita (block by PIERSON, Julia; TE'O, Laken).
6-6
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Attack error by KRUIZE, Johanna (block by BIANCHIN, Margherita; HUDSON, Chelsea; PETRANOVIC, Nina).
FIU subs: HENDERSON, Sidney; SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
6-7
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
6-8
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
7-8
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from TE'O, Laken).
7-9
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from BERNIER, Lina).
7-10
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by BIANCHIN, Margherita; ERTELTOVA, Emma).
Timeout Tennessee State.
7-11
[BERNIER, Lina] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
8-11
[BERNIER, Lina] Service error.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
8-12
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
8-13
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
8-14
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
8-15
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Service ace (TEAM).
8-16
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
TSU subs: FIHAKI, Hinalei.
9-16
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from TE'O, Laken), block error by HUGHES, Abbie.
9-17
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
Timeout Tennessee State.
9-18
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by ERTELTOVA, Emma.
9-19
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina.
10-19
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Service error.
11-19
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
11-20
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by ERTELTOVA, Emma (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
FIU subs: THELLE, Helene.
11-21
[THELLE, Helene] Service ace (HENDERSON, Rachel).
12-21
[THELLE, Helene] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
FIU subs: ERTELTOVA, Emma.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
12-22
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
13-22
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
14-22
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita (block by HENDERSON, Rachel; PIERSON, Julia).
14-23
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON, Sidney.
15-23
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita (block by JORDAN, Khalia).
15-24
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Service error.
TSU subs: NJIE, Micahlea.
16-24
[BERNIER, Lina] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from TE'O, Laken).
17-24
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FIHAKI, Hinalei (from TE'O, Laken).
17-25
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from ERTELTOVA, Emma).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
FIU starters: ERTELTOVA, Emma; HUGHES, Abbie; HUDSON, Chelsea; BIANCHIN, Margherita; SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina; libero BERNIER, Lina.
TSU starters: HENDERSON, Rachel; FIHAKI, Hinalei; TE'O, Laken; JORDAN, Khalia; KRUIZE, Johanna; PIERSON, Julia; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from BERNIER, Lina).
1-1
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Service error.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
1-2
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from BERNIER, Lina).
FIU subs: THELLE, Helene.
2-2
[THELLE, Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
FIU subs: ERTELTOVA, Emma.
2-3
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
3-3
[HUGHES, Abbie] Service error.
TSU subs: NJIE, Micahlea.
3-4
[NJIE, Micahlea] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: HENDERSON, Sidney.
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne.
3-5
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
3-6
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: HENDERSON, Rachel.
3-7
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
4-7
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Kill by TE'O, Laken.
5-7
[PIERSON, Julia] Ball handling error by HUGHES, Abbie.
5-8
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
5-9
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
6-9
[BERNIER, Lina] Kill by FIHAKI, Hinalei (from TE'O, Laken).
6-10
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
7-10
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by HUGHES, Abbie.
7-11
[TE'O, Laken] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
8-11
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from TE'O, Laken).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
8-12
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PETRANOVIC, Nina (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
Timeout Tennessee State.
9-12
[ERTELTOVA, Emma] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
10-12
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
10-13
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
10-14
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
11-14
[HUGHES, Abbie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from TE'O, Laken).
TSU subs: NJIE, Micahlea.
11-15
[NJIE, Micahlea] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON, Sidney.
12-15
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
TSU subs: FIHAKI, Hinalei.
12-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by HUDSON, Chelsea (from HUGHES, Abbie).
12-17
[BERNIER, Lina] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
13-17
[BERNIER, Lina] Kill by FIHAKI, Hinalei (from TE'O, Laken).
14-17
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney (block by FIHAKI, Hinalei; TE'O, Laken).
14-18
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by HENDERSON, Sidney (from HUGHES, Abbie).
TSU subs: HENDERSON, Rachel.
15-18
[BIANCHIN, Margherita] Attack error by HUGHES, Abbie.
16-18
[TE'O, Laken] Attack error by HENDERSON, Sidney.
Timeout FIU.
16-19
[TE'O, Laken] Service error.
FIU subs: SOSNOWSKI, Carly; PETRANOVIC, Nina.
17-19
[SOSNOWSKI, Carly] Kill by KRUIZE, Johanna (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie.
18-19
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by BIANCHIN, Margherita.
18-20
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by HUGHES, Abbie (from BIANCHIN, Margherita).
FIU subs: THELLE, Helene.
18-21
[THELLE, Helene] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
19-21
[THELLE, Helene] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from TE'O, Laken).
19-22
[KRUIZE, Johanna] Service error.
Timeout Tennessee State.
20-22
[HUGHES, Abbie] Attack error by PETRANOVIC, Nina (block by HENDERSON, Rachel).
20-23
[HENDERSON, Rachel] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
FIU subs: SULLIVAN, Sheyanne; HENDERSON, Sidney.
20-24
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by HUDSON, Chelsea; BIANCHIN, Margherita).
21-24
[SULLIVAN, Sheyanne] Service error.
TSU subs: FIHAKI, Hinalei.
21-25
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BIANCHIN, Margherita (from HUGHES, Abbie).