September 06, 20191st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Tennessee State1425142592
South Alabama25222518163
TSUTeam StatsUSA
.130Hitting Pct..262
39Kills60
21Errors22
138Total Attacks145
33Assists53
4Aces6
51Digs72
8.0Blocks1.0
TSULeadersUSA
JORDAN - 10
KillsJones - 14
Hartman - 14
LOLOTAI - 19
AssistsDeMarcus - 46
PIERSON - 3
AcesLynn - 2
Hartman - 2
Harris - 2
RIVERA ORTIZ - 19
DigsRoberts - 25
PIERSON - 6
BlocksHarris - 1
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1JORDAN, Khalia510533.15200205000010.0
10NJIE, Michahlea3000.0000001000000.0
12PIERSON, Julia57730.00003419060013.0
14BULLOCK, Kendall4013-.3330000101000.5
15MARSHALL, Kristian3102.5004010400011.0
16WILLIAMS, Aniya57216.3121000003008.5
17HILL, Kiara3112.0000000002002.0
3RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina5102.50030241900001.0
4HOLMES, Aria55315.1330000004007.0
5SANTANA DELGADO, K52116.0620000300002.0
6KING, Amiyah22021.0004000000002.0
7GARCIA GUERRIOS, S1001.0002000200000.0
8LOLOTAI, Teuila5102.50019120100002.0
9FUQUA, Jasmine42114.0710000700002.0
TOTALS53921138.130334116510160151.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
16739-.026
211328.286
38529.103
48526.115
56116.312
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 8.0
South AlabamaATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Roberts, Ashlyn5003.00020422500000.0
1611011.0000000000001.0
17Durdanovic, Iva56318.1670020700006.0
19Jones, Meaghan514636.22200405000014.0
20Hartman, Lauren511122.45510002000011.0
22Hartman, Kelley514327.40722301000016.0
24Harris, Hannah410827.07412204100013.0
4Maddux, Hannah2011-1.0000000000000.0
5Lynn, Paige5102.50012001900003.0
6DeMarcus, Rachael5308.37546000900003.0
9Johnson, Hannah4000.0000000000000.0
TMTEAM1000.0000002000000.0
TOTALS56022145.26253615472100067.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
110334.206
213531.258
313132.375
4101029.000
514319.579
South Alabama
  • Total Team Blocks: 1.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
1-0
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Bad set by DeMarcus, Rachael.
1-1
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
1-2
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
1-3
[Lynn, Paige] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
1-4
[Lynn, Paige] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
1-5
[Lynn, Paige] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
2-5
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
3-5
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
3-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
3-7
[Durdanovic, Iva] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
3-8
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
4-8
[Durdanovic, Iva] Service error.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
5-8
[JORDAN, Khalia] Bad set by Roberts, Ashlyn.
5-9
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Maddux, Hannah.
6-9
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by Maddux, Hannah.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
6-10
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
6-11
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Bad set by FUQUA, Jasmine.
7-11
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Attack error by Durdanovic, Iva.
7-12
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
8-12
[Jones, Meaghan] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
8-13
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
9-13
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
9-14
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Service error.
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
9-15
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian; MARSHALL, Kristian.
10-15
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
11-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by MARSHALL, Kristian (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
11-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by DeMarcus, Rachael.
Timeout Tennessee State.
11-17
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by DeMarcus, Rachael.
12-17
[Durdanovic, Iva] Service error.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
13-17
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Durdanovic, Iva.
13-18
[JORDAN, Khalia] Service error.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Maddux, Hannah.
13-19
[Hartman, Kelley] Ball handling error by MARSHALL, Kristian.
13-20
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
Timeout Tennessee State.
13-21
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by FUQUA, Jasmine.
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall.
13-22
[Hartman, Kelley] Bad set by MARSHALL, Kristian.
13-23
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by BULLOCK, Kendall.
14-23
[Hartman, Kelley] Service error.
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
14-24
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
14-25
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Bad set by PIERSON, Julia.
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from Hartman, Kelley).
1-1
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
2-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Service ace (Roberts, Ashlyn).
3-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Service ace (TEAM).
3-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
4-2
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
5-2
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
6-2
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan.
6-3
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Maddux, Hannah.
6-4
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by WILLIAMS, Aniya.
7-4
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian.
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara.
7-5
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by Jones, Meaghan.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
7-6
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
8-6
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
8-7
[SANTANA DELGADO, K] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
9-7
[Jones, Meaghan] Attack error by Hartman, Lauren (block by PIERSON, Julia; WILLIAMS, Aniya).
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
9-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea.
10-8
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Service error.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
10-9
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
11-9
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
11-10
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
12-10
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
13-10
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan (block by HOLMES, Aria; WILLIAMS, Aniya).
13-11
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Maddux, Hannah.
13-12
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
13-13
[Hartman, Kelley] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
Timeout Tennessee State.
14-13
[Hartman, Kelley] Service error.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian.
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara.
14-14
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
15-14
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by HILL, Kiara.
15-15
[SANTANA DELGADO, K] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
16-15
[Jones, Meaghan] Service error.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
17-15
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by Durdanovic, Iva (block by PIERSON, Julia; HILL, Kiara).
18-15
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Bad set by Maddux, Hannah.
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
18-16
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Service error.
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
19-16
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Service error.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
20-16
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Service ace (TEAM).
Timeout South Alabama.
20-17
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Service error.
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
20-18
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
20-19
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea.
21-19
[Lynn, Paige] Bad set by Hartman, Kelley.
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
22-19
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
22-20
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
USA subs: Harris, Hannah.
23-20
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
USA subs: Durdanovic, Iva.
Timeout South Alabama.
23-21
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
24-21
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan (block by HOLMES, Aria; WILLIAMS, Aniya).
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian.
24-22
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Bad set by RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
25-22
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
0-1
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
1-1
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
2-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Harris, Hannah.
3-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
3-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
3-3
[Harris, Hannah] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
3-4
[Harris, Hannah] Bad set by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
3-5
[Harris, Hannah] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
3-6
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
3-7
[Harris, Hannah] Attack error by SANTANA DELGADO, K.
4-7
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
USA subs: Durdanovic, Iva.
4-8
[JORDAN, Khalia] Bad set by SANTANA DELGADO, K.
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
TSU subs: FUQUA, Jasmine.
5-8
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian.
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara.
5-9
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
6-9
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Bad set by DeMarcus, Rachael.
7-9
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
7-10
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Harris, Hannah.
7-11
[Jones, Meaghan] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
7-12
[Jones, Meaghan] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
Timeout Tennessee State.
7-13
[Jones, Meaghan] Bad set by RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
7-14
[Jones, Meaghan] Attack error by WILLIAMS, Aniya.
8-14
[Jones, Meaghan] Service error.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
8-15
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by HILL, Kiara.
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea.
9-15
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Service error.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
10-15
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Bad set by Jones, Meaghan.
10-16
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
10-17
[Lynn, Paige] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by Harris, Hannah).
10-18
[Lynn, Paige] Service ace (NJIE, Michahlea).
TSU subs: FUQUA, Jasmine.
11-18
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
11-19
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from Hartman, Kelley).
11-20
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from Harris, Hannah).
Timeout Tennessee State.
11-21
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
12-21
[Harris, Hannah] Service error.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
12-22
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from Lynn, Paige).
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
12-23
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
13-23
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian.
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall.
14-23
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from WILLIAMS, Aniya).
14-24
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Service error.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
14-25
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by Jones, Meaghan.
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
1-0
[Lynn, Paige] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan.
2-0
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K.
3-0
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Harris, Hannah.
3-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from Roberts, Ashlyn).
4-1
[Harris, Hannah] Service error.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
5-1
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Hartman, Kelley.
5-2
[JORDAN, Khalia] Service error.
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
5-3
[Hartman, Kelley] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
6-3
[Hartman, Kelley] Bad set by DeMarcus, Rachael.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah.
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall.
6-4
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
7-4
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from KING, Amiyah).
7-5
[SANTANA DELGADO, K] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
8-5
[Jones, Meaghan] Service error.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
9-5
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by Harris, Hannah (block by BULLOCK, Kendall; PIERSON, Julia).
Timeout South Alabama.
9-6
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Service error.
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
9-7
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
9-8
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
10-8
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Service error.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
11-8
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Attack error by Harris, Hannah.
11-9
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
12-9
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
13-9
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Harris, Hannah.
13-10
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
13-11
[Harris, Hannah] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
14-11
[Harris, Hannah] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
14-12
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by DeMarcus, Rachael.
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
15-12
[Hartman, Kelley] Service error.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah.
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall.
15-13
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by Lynn, Paige.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
TSU subs: FUQUA, Jasmine.
16-13
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from KING, Amiyah).
16-14
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
17-14
[Jones, Meaghan] Service error.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
17-15
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from Roberts, Ashlyn).
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
USA subs: Jones, Meaghan.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
17-16
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
Timeout Tennessee State.
18-16
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Kill by KING, Amiyah.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
19-16
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
20-16
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Attack error by Hartman, Kelley (block by HOLMES, Aria; PIERSON, Julia).
Timeout South Alabama.
20-17
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
21-17
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
22-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Harris, Hannah.
23-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Service ace (Roberts, Ashlyn).
USA subs: Durdanovic, Iva.
23-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
USA subs: Jones, Meaghan.
24-18
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
25-18
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Jones, Meaghan.
Score Play
Start of 5th Set
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by 16.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-2
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Jones, Meaghan (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea.
USA subs: Durdanovic, Iva.
1-2
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from KING, Amiyah).
1-3
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Kelley.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria; HOLMES, Aria.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
1-4
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
1-5
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
2-5
[Roberts, Ashlyn] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: FUQUA, Jasmine.
2-6
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
2-7
[Lynn, Paige] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
3-7
[Lynn, Paige] Attack error by Hartman, Kelley.
4-7
[JORDAN, Khalia] Attack error by Harris, Hannah (block by HOLMES, Aria; PIERSON, Julia).
4-8
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
5-8
[Harris, Hannah] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah.
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall.
5-9
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by Hartman, Kelley (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Johnson, Hannah.
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K.
5-10
[Hartman, Kelley] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
5-11
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
6-11
[Hartman, Kelley] Kill by KING, Amiyah.
USA subs: Roberts, Ashlyn.
6-12
[SANTANA DELGADO, K] Kill by Durdanovic, Iva (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
USA subs: Lynn, Paige.
USA subs: Hartman, Lauren.
7-12
[DeMarcus, Rachael] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from KING, Amiyah).
7-13
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
Timeout Tennessee State.
7-14
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia.
TSU subs: RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara.
7-15
[Durdanovic, Iva] Kill by Hartman, Lauren (from DeMarcus, Rachael).
8-15
[Durdanovic, Iva] Attack error by Harris, Hannah (block by PIERSON, Julia; HILL, Kiara).
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila.
TSU subs: HOLMES, Aria.
9-15
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
9-16
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Harris, Hannah (from Hartman, Lauren).