September 20, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Arkansas Pine Bluff251617171
Tennessee State132525253
UAPBTeam StatsTSU
.096Hitting Pct..224
34Kills52
21Errors20
136Total Attacks143
34Assists51
7Aces4
62Digs76
5.0Blocks7.0
UAPBLeadersTSU
Gomez - 12
KillsFUQUA - 10
Kennedy - 23
AssistsGARCIA GUERRIOS - 21
Armstrong - 3
AcesJORDAN - 1
GARCIA GUERRIOS - 1
LOLOTAI - 1
MARSHALL - 1
Robinson - 18
DigsRIVERA ORTIZ - 20
Armstrong - 4
BlocksHOLMES - 6
Arkansas Pine BluffATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
13Pope ,Micayala4000.0006010300010.0
15Usoro,Savione Henry34012.3330000000104.0
20Armstrong,Bri-Anna42221.0000311813007.5
3Robinson,Kaila47529.06940111800007.0
4Garrit,Zyaire34414.0000100300005.0
6Bickers,Darynne4208.2500000201002.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kennedy,Elyssa4104.25023110800012.0
12Williams,Reagin1217.1430000111003.5
14Gomez,Haley412737.13500204010012.5
2August,Breana4001.0000002900000.0
24Cardenas,Delilah1000.0000000000000.0
5Smith,Zyonne4023-.6671200600002.0
TOTALS43421136.0963476462261246.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113230.367
28530.100
37736.000
46740-.025
Arkansas Pine Bluff
  • Total Team Blocks: 5.0
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1JORDAN, Khalia22211.0000110400003.0
12PIERSON, Julia47325.16000431301107.5
16WILLIAMS, Aniya48216.3750000400008.0
17HILL, Kiara3216.1670000010103.0
4HOLMES, Aria47218.27800001150010.5
8LOLOTAI, Teuila2000.0006100100001.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10NJIE, Michahlea4000.0000010100000.0
14BULLOCK, Kendall48320.2500000101108.5
15MARSHALL, Kristian2001.0009100500001.0
3RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina4002.00070222000000.0
5SANTANA DELGADO, K47315.2670000102008.0
6KING, Amiyah2000.0007000200000.0
7GARCIA GUERRIOS, S41011.000211001200002.0
9FUQUA, Jasmine410428.214100211010010.5
TOTALS45220143.22451487762103063.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
17634.029
216329.448
314435.286
415745.178
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
UAPB starters: Garrit,Zyaire; Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Usoro,Savione Henry; Pope ,Micayala; Robinson,Kaila; Bickers,Darynne; libero August,Breana.
TSU starters: HILL, Kiara; WILLIAMS, Aniya; PIERSON, Julia; JORDAN, Khalia; HOLMES, Aria; LOLOTAI, Teuila; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
1-0
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Usoro,Savione Henry (from Robinson,Kaila).
UAPB subs: Kennedy,Elyssa; Usoro,Savione Henry; Gomez,Haley; Pope ,Micayala.
2-0
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by WILLIAMS, Aniya.
2-1
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by Robinson,Kaila (block by HILL, Kiara).
3-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by Garrit,Zyaire (from Kennedy,Elyssa), block error by HILL, Kiara.
4-1
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
5-1
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by Garrit,Zyaire (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
5-2
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
6-2
[WILLIAMS, Aniya] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
7-2
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
8-2
[Garrit,Zyaire] Bad set by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
9-2
[Garrit,Zyaire] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
9-3
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by HILL, Kiara (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; HILL, Kiara; BULLOCK, Kendall; LOLOTAI, Teuila.
9-4
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Service ace (August,Breana).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
10-4
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Gomez,Haley; Usoro,Savione Henry; Kennedy,Elyssa.
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
10-5
[Pope ,Micayala] Service error.
10-6
[JORDAN, Khalia] Service ace (August,Breana).
11-6
[JORDAN, Khalia] Service error.
11-7
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
11-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
12-8
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
UAPB subs: Smith,Zyonne; Bickers,Darynne.
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea; JORDAN, Khalia.
12-9
[Smith,Zyonne] Attack error by Robinson,Kaila.
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila; BULLOCK, Kendall; HILL, Kiara; MARSHALL, Kristian.
13-9
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Attack error by WILLIAMS, Aniya.
UAPB subs: Kennedy,Elyssa; Usoro,Savione Henry; Gomez,Haley; Pope ,Micayala.
13-10
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Bad set by Kennedy,Elyssa.
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia; NJIE, Michahlea.
14-10
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
15-10
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
Timeout Tennessee State.
16-10
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Smith,Zyonne).
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K; HILL, Kiara.
17-10
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Service ace (RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
18-10
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
18-11
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
TSU subs: FUQUA, Jasmine; WILLIAMS, Aniya.
19-11
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Bickers,Darynne; Smith,Zyonne.
19-12
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: BULLOCK, Kendall; LOLOTAI, Teuila; MARSHALL, Kristian; SANTANA DELGADO, K.
20-12
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Gomez,Haley; Usoro,Savione Henry; Kennedy,Elyssa.
21-12
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Pope ,Micayala).
22-12
[Pope ,Micayala] Attack error by JORDAN, Khalia.
23-12
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Pope ,Micayala), block error by BULLOCK, Kendall.
24-12
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by Usoro,Savione Henry (from Robinson,Kaila).
24-13
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by JORDAN, Khalia (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
25-13
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Bickers,Darynne (from Pope ,Micayala).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
UAPB starters: Robinson,Kaila; Bickers,Darynne; Kennedy,Elyssa; Gomez,Haley; Garrit,Zyaire; Armstrong,Bri-Anna; libero August,Breana.
TSU starters: HOLMES, Aria; BULLOCK, Kendall; WILLIAMS, Aniya; PIERSON, Julia; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; FUQUA, Jasmine; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Service error.
0-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
0-3
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Gomez,Haley.
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
1-3
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by FUQUA, Jasmine.
1-4
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
2-4
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
2-5
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: MARSHALL, Kristian; BULLOCK, Kendall; SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
3-5
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Bad set by MARSHALL, Kristian.
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Gomez,Haley; Usoro,Savione Henry; Kennedy,Elyssa.
3-6
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
4-6
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Usoro,Savione Henry (from Pope ,Micayala).
4-7
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
4-8
[WILLIAMS, Aniya] Attack error by Armstrong,Bri-Anna (block by SANTANA DELGADO, K; HOLMES, Aria).
5-8
[WILLIAMS, Aniya] Kill by Armstrong,Bri-Anna (from Pope ,Micayala).
UAPB subs: Smith,Zyonne; Bickers,Darynne.
6-8
[Smith,Zyonne] Service ace (FUQUA, Jasmine).
6-9
[Smith,Zyonne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from MARSHALL, Kristian), block error by Usoro,Savione Henry.
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; SANTANA DELGADO, K; BULLOCK, Kendall; MARSHALL, Kristian.
6-10
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
6-11
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Bad set by Pope ,Micayala.
UAPB subs: Cardenas,Delilah; Pope ,Micayala; Kennedy,Elyssa; Usoro,Savione Henry.
6-12
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Attack error by Garrit,Zyaire.
7-12
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Armstrong,Bri-Anna (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Gomez,Haley; Cardenas,Delilah.
8-12
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Kill by Kennedy,Elyssa (from Robinson,Kaila).
8-13
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
8-14
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Garrit,Zyaire (block by BULLOCK, Kendall; HOLMES, Aria).
9-14
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
9-15
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
10-15
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Service error.
11-15
[Garrit,Zyaire] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea; PIERSON, Julia.
12-15
[Garrit,Zyaire] Attack error by BULLOCK, Kendall.
12-16
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; MARSHALL, Kristian; BULLOCK, Kendall.
12-17
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
12-18
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
12-19
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Service ace (Armstrong,Bri-Anna).
12-20
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya.
12-21
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
12-22
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Attack error by Gomez,Haley.
12-23
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
13-23
[MARSHALL, Kristian] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Bickers,Darynne; Smith,Zyonne.
13-24
[Gomez,Haley] Service error.
TSU subs: PIERSON, Julia; NJIE, Michahlea.
14-24
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Kennedy,Elyssa), block error by PIERSON, Julia.
15-24
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by Bickers,Darynne (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
16-24
[Robinson,Kaila] Attack error by SANTANA DELGADO, K.
16-25
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from MARSHALL, Kristian).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
UAPB starters: Garrit,Zyaire; Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Gomez,Haley; Pope ,Micayala; Robinson,Kaila; Bickers,Darynne; libero August,Breana.
TSU starters: FUQUA, Jasmine; BULLOCK, Kendall; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; WILLIAMS, Aniya; HOLMES, Aria; JORDAN, Khalia; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
0-1
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Bad set by Pope ,Micayala.
1-1
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Attack error by FUQUA, Jasmine.
UAPB subs: Kennedy,Elyssa; Usoro,Savione Henry; Gomez,Haley; Pope ,Micayala.
2-1
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Service ace (FUQUA, Jasmine).
2-2
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
3-2
[JORDAN, Khalia] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
4-2
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by Garrit,Zyaire (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
4-3
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
5-3
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Garrit,Zyaire (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea; JORDAN, Khalia.
5-4
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by GARCIA GUERRIOS, S (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
TSU subs: SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; LOLOTAI, Teuila; BULLOCK, Kendall.
6-4
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Gomez,Haley; Usoro,Savione Henry; Kennedy,Elyssa.
6-5
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
TSU subs: JORDAN, Khalia; NJIE, Michahlea.
6-6
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
7-6
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Bad set by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
8-6
[Robinson,Kaila] Bad set by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
8-7
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from LOLOTAI, Teuila).
9-7
[WILLIAMS, Aniya] Attack error by SANTANA DELGADO, K (block by Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Bickers,Darynne).
UAPB subs: Smith,Zyonne; Bickers,Darynne.
9-8
[Smith,Zyonne] Attack error by Garrit,Zyaire (block by SANTANA DELGADO, K; HOLMES, Aria).
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; SANTANA DELGADO, K; BULLOCK, Kendall; LOLOTAI, Teuila.
10-8
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Usoro,Savione Henry (from Pope ,Micayala).
TSU subs: PIERSON, Julia; JORDAN, Khalia.
UAPB subs: Kennedy,Elyssa; Usoro,Savione Henry; Gomez,Haley; Pope ,Micayala.
11-8
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia (block by Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Gomez,Haley).
11-9
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by Armstrong,Bri-Anna (block by PIERSON, Julia; HOLMES, Aria).
11-10
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Garrit,Zyaire.
11-11
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
11-12
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
11-13
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Smith,Zyonne.
11-14
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Gomez,Haley (block by HOLMES, Aria; FUQUA, Jasmine).
11-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
11-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
11-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
12-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
13-17
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Attack error by HOLMES, Aria.
14-17
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
TSU subs: HILL, Kiara; BULLOCK, Kendall.
14-18
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
14-19
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Ball handling error by Kennedy,Elyssa.
14-20
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by Robinson,Kaila.
15-20
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Service error.
UAPB subs: Bickers,Darynne; Smith,Zyonne.
15-21
[Garrit,Zyaire] Kill by WILLIAMS, Aniya (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: LOLOTAI, Teuila; HILL, Kiara; SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
15-22
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Attack error by Gomez,Haley.
Timeout Tennessee State.
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah; WILLIAMS, Aniya.
15-23
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Service ace (Robinson,Kaila).
16-23
[LOLOTAI, Teuila] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Gomez,Haley; Usoro,Savione Henry; Kennedy,Elyssa.
17-23
[Pope ,Micayala] Bad set by LOLOTAI, Teuila.
17-24
[Pope ,Micayala] Ball handling error by Pope ,Micayala.
17-25
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from KING, Amiyah).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
TSU starters: HOLMES, Aria; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; BULLOCK, Kendall; PIERSON, Julia; FUQUA, Jasmine; HILL, Kiara; libero RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina.
UAPB starters: Gomez,Haley; Robinson,Kaila; Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Bickers,Darynne; Williams,Reagin; Kennedy,Elyssa; libero August,Breana.
1-0
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by FUQUA, Jasmine.
1-1
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
2-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by BULLOCK, Kendall (block by Armstrong,Bri-Anna).
2-2
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Service error.
3-2
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by FUQUA, Jasmine (block by Williams,Reagin).
UAPB subs: Pope ,Micayala; Williams,Reagin.
3-3
[Pope ,Micayala] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah; BULLOCK, Kendall; SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
UAPB subs: Williams,Reagin; Pope ,Micayala.
3-4
[KING, Amiyah] Attack error by Robinson,Kaila.
3-5
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from KING, Amiyah).
4-5
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
4-6
[Gomez,Haley] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from KING, Amiyah).
4-7
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by HILL, Kiara (from KING, Amiyah).
5-7
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Attack error by HILL, Kiara.
5-8
[Robinson,Kaila] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from KING, Amiyah).
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
TSU subs: NJIE, Michahlea; HILL, Kiara.
5-9
[NJIE, Michahlea] Attack error by Gomez,Haley.
6-9
[NJIE, Michahlea] Service error.
UAPB subs: Smith,Zyonne; Bickers,Darynne.
7-9
[Smith,Zyonne] Service ace (PIERSON, Julia).
8-9
[Smith,Zyonne] Attack error by SANTANA DELGADO, K (block by Armstrong,Bri-Anna; Williams,Reagin).
8-10
[Smith,Zyonne] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from KING, Amiyah).
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; SANTANA DELGADO, K; BULLOCK, Kendall; KING, Amiyah.
8-11
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by HOLMES, Aria (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
8-12
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Attack error by Smith,Zyonne.
Timeout Arkansas Pine Bluff.
9-12
[GARCIA GUERRIOS, S] Kill by Williams,Reagin (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
10-12
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Attack error by BULLOCK, Kendall.
10-13
[Kennedy,Elyssa] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from FUQUA, Jasmine).
10-14
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
10-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina).
10-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
10-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by BULLOCK, Kendall (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
10-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by Gomez,Haley (block by HOLMES, Aria).
11-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
12-18
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Bad set by GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
12-19
[Armstrong,Bri-Anna] Kill by FUQUA, Jasmine (from GARCIA GUERRIOS, S).
UAPB subs: Bickers,Darynne; Smith,Zyonne.
TSU subs: WILLIAMS, Aniya; NJIE, Michahlea.
13-19
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Kill by Williams,Reagin (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
13-20
[Williams,Reagin] Attack error by Gomez,Haley.
TSU subs: KING, Amiyah; BULLOCK, Kendall; SANTANA DELGADO, K; GARCIA GUERRIOS, S.
14-20
[KING, Amiyah] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
14-21
[Gomez,Haley] Service error.
14-22
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Attack error by Robinson,Kaila.
15-22
[FUQUA, Jasmine] Kill by Robinson,Kaila (from Kennedy,Elyssa).
15-23
[Robinson,Kaila] Service error.
16-23
[WILLIAMS, Aniya] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
UAPB subs: Smith,Zyonne; Bickers,Darynne.
17-23
[Smith,Zyonne] Kill by Gomez,Haley (from Robinson,Kaila).
17-24
[Smith,Zyonne] Kill by SANTANA DELGADO, K (from KING, Amiyah).
TSU subs: GARCIA GUERRIOS, S; SANTANA DELGADO, K; BULLOCK, Kendall; KING, Amiyah.
17-25
[RIVERA ORTIZ, Gina] Attack error by Williams,Reagin.