November 16, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
TSU Lady Tigers1317172067
TROY2823182392
Stats at a GlanceTSUTROY
FG Percentage.290 (20-69) .500 (32-64)
3P FG Percentage.250 (4-16) .409 (9-22)
FT Percentage.767 (23-30) .559 (19-34)
Offensive Rebounds1915
Defensive Rebounds2533
Total Rebounds4448
Turnovers2122
Steals49
Bench Points2955
LeadersTSUTROY
PointsROBERTS - 21
Rivers - 19
ReboundsWRIGHTSELL - 9
Rodgers - 12
AssistsWOOTEN - 1
ROBERTS - 1
ELLIOT - 1
PRIMAS - 1
WRIGHTSELL - 1
BANNER - 1
OUTLOW - 1
BURNETT - 1
WRISTER - 1
PIZZO - 1
Robinson - 5
StealsROBERTS - 3
Shaw - 2
Johnson - 2
BlocksWOOTEN - 1
Holmes - 3
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylor*277-150-27-74371302321
03WRIGHTSELL,Jaden*262-90-02-4369100326
10ELLIOT,Lauren*281-50-12-2011100234
20OUTLOW,Cebria*260-90-32-4246110122
24SIMS,Asia*282-91-30-0123000245
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine21-31-10-1011000103
02WRISTER,Andreana90-10-10-0011100110
04BANNER,Terrysha232-62-52-4112100128
11PIZZO,Isabella40-00-00-0000100000
14PRIMAS,Ashley71-30-00-0101100132
22WOOTEN,Tia174-90-08-83361016416
31BURNETT,Annaliese20-00-00-0101100010
32BRONER,Jasmine10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---33610
TOTALS20-69
29.0%
4-16
25.0%
23-30
76.7%
1925441041212567
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-69 (29.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-16 (25.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-30 (76.7%)
TSU Lady Tigers
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 0
TROY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Robinson, Kayla*181-30-20-1235500302
12Winchester, Harriet*144-62-40-01012100310
20James, Japonica*216-90-00-03472112412
23O'Neal, Shaterrika*162-61-35-71450102110
32Rodgers, Kate*270-40-03-75712110233
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Shaw, Shawnta153-50-00-2000420326
03Johnson, Tyra193-92-70-0011220128
04Robinson, Jasmine222-31-15-60112001210
21Sanders, Jasmine162-40-11-1235000435
24Holmes, Sky'Lynn123-50-01-4066103257
40Rivers, Amber206-103-44-61340112219
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS32-64
50.0%
9-22
40.9%
19-34
55.9%
1533481995222792
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 32-64 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-22 (40.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-34 (55.9%)
TROY
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 55
  • Largest lead: 27 (3rd-05:19)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:27
Turnover by ELLIOT,LAUREN
09:25
Turnover by RODGERS,KATE
09:11
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
09:11
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
09:06
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
09:06
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
08:540-3
WINCHESTER,HARRIET made 3-pointer
08:54
Assist by ROBINSON,KAYLA
08:43
Foul by RODGERS,KATE
08:431-3
OUTLOW,CEBRIA made free throw
08:43
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed free throw
08:43
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
08:41
Turnover by ROBINSON,KAYLA
08:223-3
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
08:14
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed 3-pointer
08:14
Offensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
08:10
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
08:10
RODGERS,KATE missed free throw
08:10
Deadball rebound
08:103-4
RODGERS,KATE made free throw
07:52
Foul by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
07:52
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed free throw
07:52
Deadball rebound
07:524-4
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made free throw
07:42
ROBINSON,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
07:42
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
07:14
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed jump shot
07:14
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,KAYLA
07:03
Turnover by JAMES,JAPONICA
07:03
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
07:03
Sub In: SANDERS,JASMINE
07:03
Sub Out: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
07:03
Sub Out: ROBINSON,KAYLA
06:45
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
06:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:43
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
06:43
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:43
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:43
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
06:394-6
JAMES,JAPONICA made layup
06:39
Assist by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
06:384-8
SANDERS,JASMINE made layup
06:18
Foul by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
06:18
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYRA
06:18
Sub Out: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
06:03
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:00
Steal by JOHNSON,TYRA
05:58
ROBINSON,JASMINE missed layup
05:58
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
05:47
Foul by ROBINSON,JASMINE
05:475-8
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
05:476-8
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
05:47
Sub In: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
05:47
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
05:47
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
05:47
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:47
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
05:47
Sub In: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:47
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
05:47
Sub Out: RODGERS,KATE
05:39
Turnover by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:25
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
05:25
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
05:13
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
05:046-11
JOHNSON,TYRA made 3-pointer
05:04
Assist by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
04:56
Foul by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
04:56
Media timeout
04:54
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed free throw
04:54
Deadball rebound
04:547-11
BANNER,TERRYSHA made free throw
04:53
RIVERS,AMBER missed layup
04:53
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:38
Foul by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
04:258-11
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:259-11
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:25
Sub In: JAMES,JAPONICA
04:25
Sub Out: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
04:20
SANDERS,JASMINE missed 3-pointer
04:20
Defensive rebound by WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:11
Turnover by WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:09
Steal by JAMES,JAPONICA
04:06
Turnover by JAMES,JAPONICA
04:06
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
04:06
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:06
Sub In: SHAW,SHAWNTA
04:06
Sub Out: SANDERS,JASMINE
03:58
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
03:58
Blocked shot by RIVERS,AMBER
03:55
Offensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
03:52
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed 3-pointer
03:52
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:48
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
03:48
Defensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
03:429-13
RIVERS,AMBER made layup (fast break)
03:42
Assist by JAMES,JAPONICA
03:40
Sub In: RODGERS,KATE
03:40
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
03:24
Turnover by BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:22
Steal by RIVERS,AMBER
03:189-15
SHAW,SHAWNTA made layup
03:18
Assist by RODGERS,KATE
03:04
Foul by RIVERS,AMBER
02:5810-15
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
02:5811-15
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
02:58
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:58
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:58
Sub In: ROBINSON,KAYLA
02:58
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JASMINE
02:4811-18
RIVERS,AMBER made 3-pointer
02:48
Assist by JOHNSON,TYRA
02:46
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:46
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:46
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:44
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
02:40
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:40
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:3911-21
JOHNSON,TYRA made 3-pointer
02:39
Assist by SHAW,SHAWNTA
02:32
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
02:23
SHAW,SHAWNTA missed jump shot
02:23
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
02:16
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:16
Steal by JOHNSON,TYRA
02:03
Turnover by ROBINSON,KAYLA
02:03
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
02:03
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
01:56
JOHNSON,TYRA missed 3-pointer
01:56
Blocked shot by WOOTEN,TIA
01:53
Defensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
01:53
Turnover by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
01:29
Turnover by SHAW,SHAWNTA
01:17
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed 3-pointer
01:17
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
01:09
JOHNSON,TYRA missed 3-pointer
01:09
Offensive rebound by RIVERS,AMBER
01:0511-23
RIVERS,AMBER made jump shot
00:5613-23
SIMS,ASIA made layup
00:3813-26
RIVERS,AMBER made 3-pointer
00:38
Assist by SHAW,SHAWNTA
00:10
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed 3-pointer
00:10
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,KAYLA
00:0113-28
JOHNSON,TYRA made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:46
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
09:46
Defensive rebound by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
09:3613-31
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made 3-pointer
09:36
Assist by ROBINSON,KAYLA
09:27
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
09:27
Defensive rebound by RIVERS,AMBER
09:01
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
09:0113-32
RIVERS,AMBER made free throw
09:01
RIVERS,AMBER missed free throw
09:01
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:38
Foul by JAMES,JAPONICA
08:3515-32
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
08:28
ROBINSON,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
08:28
Offensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
08:25
Sub In: SANDERS,JASMINE
08:24
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
08:24
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
08:24
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
08:24
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
08:24
Sub Out: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
08:20
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
08:17
Foul by JAMES,JAPONICA
08:1515-35
RIVERS,AMBER made 3-pointer
08:15
Assist by ROBINSON,KAYLA
08:08
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
08:08
Defensive rebound by RIVERS,AMBER
07:55
RODGERS,KATE missed jump shot
07:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:28
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed 3-pointer
07:28
Defensive rebound by SANDERS,JASMINE
07:14
RIVERS,AMBER missed jump shot
07:14
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
07:11
Media timeout
07:11
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed layup
07:11
Defensive rebound by SANDERS,JASMINE
06:44
Turnover by SANDERS,JASMINE
06:3018-35
BANNER,TERRYSHA made 3-pointer
06:30
Assist by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:18
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed 3-pointer
06:18
Offensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
06:15
RODGERS,KATE missed layup
06:15
Offensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
06:12
Foul by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
06:12
RODGERS,KATE missed free throw
06:12
Deadball rebound
06:1218-36
RODGERS,KATE made free throw
06:12
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:12
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
06:12
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
06:12
Sub Out: SANDERS,JASMINE
05:56
Turnover by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:44
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:44
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:44
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
05:40
Foul by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
05:4018-37
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made free throw
05:4018-38
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made free throw
05:40
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
05:40
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
05:13
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
05:13
Defensive rebound by RIVERS,AMBER
05:0218-40
ROBINSON,KAYLA made layup
04:35
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
04:35
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,KAYLA
04:30
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
04:3018-41
RIVERS,AMBER made free throw
04:3018-42
RIVERS,AMBER made free throw
04:30
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:30
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
04:30
Sub In: SHAW,SHAWNTA
04:30
Sub Out: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
04:15
Foul by ROBINSON,JASMINE
04:15
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
04:15
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
04:15
Sub In: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
04:15
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYRA
04:15
Sub Out: RIVERS,AMBER
04:15
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JASMINE
04:08
Turnover by ELLIOT,LAUREN
03:59
Turnover by RODGERS,KATE
03:59
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
03:59
Sub Out: ROBINSON,KAYLA
03:45
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
03:45
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:3920-42
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
03:32
JOHNSON,TYRA missed 3-pointer
03:32
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
03:22
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
03:1320-44
SHAW,SHAWNTA made layup
03:06
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
03:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:03
Foul by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
03:03
Sub In: JAMES,JAPONICA
03:03
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
03:03
Sub Out: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
03:03
Sub Out: RODGERS,KATE
02:54
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed 3-pointer
02:54
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
02:50
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
02:50
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:4522-44
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
02:39
Turnover by SHAW,SHAWNTA
02:39
Sub In: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
02:39
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
02:27
Foul by SHAW,SHAWNTA
02:2723-44
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
02:2724-44
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
02:0924-46
JAMES,JAPONICA made layup
02:09
Assist by JOHNSON,TYRA
01:5926-46
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
01:59
Assist by WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:49
Turnover by ROBINSON,JASMINE
01:40
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed 3-pointer
01:40
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TYRA
01:30
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYRA
01:28
Steal by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
01:2528-46
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
01:25
Assist by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
01:25
Foul by RIVERS,AMBER
01:25
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
01:2529-46
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:25
Turnover by RIVERS,AMBER
01:25
Steal by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
01:25
Sub In: ROBINSON,KAYLA
01:25
Sub In: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
01:25
Sub In: SANDERS,JASMINE
01:25
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TYRA
01:25
Sub Out: SHAW,SHAWNTA
01:25
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JASMINE
01:09
Foul by SANDERS,JASMINE
01:09
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed free throw
01:09
Deadball rebound
01:0930-46
OUTLOW,CEBRIA made free throw
01:09
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
01:09
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
00:58
Turnover by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
00:46
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
00:46
Blocked shot by JAMES,JAPONICA
00:44
Defensive rebound by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
00:44
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
00:4430-47
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made free throw
00:44
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:44
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
00:3830-48
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made free throw
00:21
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
00:21
Defensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
00:0930-50
SANDERS,JASMINE made layup
00:08
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:0830-51
SANDERS,JASMINE made free throw
00:08
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
00:08
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
10:00
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
09:54
Turnover by ROBINSON,KAYLA
09:38
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed layup
09:38
Defensive rebound by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
09:2530-53
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made jump shot
09:25
Assist by ROBINSON,KAYLA
09:18
Steal by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
09:07
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed jump shot
09:07
Offensive rebound by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
09:0230-55
RIVERS,AMBER made jump shot
09:02
Assist by ROBINSON,KAYLA
08:53
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
08:53
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
08:53
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
08:53
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
08:40
Turnover by SANDERS,JASMINE
08:40
Foul by RODGERS,KATE
08:4032-55
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
08:40
RIVERS,AMBER missed layup
08:40
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:38
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
08:38
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
08:29
Turnover by RIVERS,AMBER
07:46
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
07:46
Defensive rebound by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
07:31
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed jump shot
07:31
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,KAYLA
07:25
WINCHESTER,HARRIET missed 3-pointer
07:25
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,KAYLA
07:18
RODGERS,KATE missed jump shot
07:18
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:0034-55
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
06:48
Turnover by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
06:48
Foul by O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
06:43
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
06:41
Steal by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
06:3834-57
WINCHESTER,HARRIET made jump shot
06:22
Foul by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
06:22
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:22
Sub In: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
06:22
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
06:22
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
06:22
Sub In: JAMES,JAPONICA
06:22
Sub Out: RIVERS,AMBER
06:1036-57
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
05:59
JAMES,JAPONICA missed layup
05:59
Offensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
05:56
RODGERS,KATE missed layup
05:56
Offensive rebound by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
05:4936-59
JAMES,JAPONICA made layup
05:49
Assist by WINCHESTER,HARRIET
05:36
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
05:36
Defensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
05:3136-61
WINCHESTER,HARRIET made layup (fast break)
05:31
Assist by JAMES,JAPONICA
05:29
30 second timeout
05:29
Media timeout
05:25
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
05:25
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
05:25
Sub In: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:25
Sub Out: RODGERS,KATE
05:24
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed layup
05:24
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:1936-63
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN made jump shot
04:51
Foul by JAMES,JAPONICA
04:51
Media timeout
04:5137-63
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:5138-63
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:51
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
04:51
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:51
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
04:51
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:51
Sub In: SANDERS,JASMINE
04:51
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYRA
04:51
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
04:51
Sub Out: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
04:51
Sub Out: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
04:51
Sub Out: ROBINSON,KAYLA
04:49
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
04:21
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN missed free throw
04:21
Deadball rebound
04:21
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN missed free throw
04:21
Defensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
04:21
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
04:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:0340-63
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot
04:03
Assist by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:50
JAMES,JAPONICA missed jump shot
03:50
Defensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
03:4042-63
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot
03:31
Foul by WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:2742-64
ROBINSON,JASMINE made free throw
03:2742-65
ROBINSON,JASMINE made free throw
03:27
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:27
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:27
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
03:27
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:19
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
03:19
Offensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
03:15
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
03:15
Blocked shot by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
03:13
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
02:54
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:5442-66
ROBINSON,JASMINE made free throw
02:54
ROBINSON,JASMINE missed free throw
02:54
Defensive rebound by ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:54
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
02:54
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:54
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
02:54
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
02:54
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:54
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
02:49
Turnover by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
02:49
Steal by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:49
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:49
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:45
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed layup
02:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:01
Foul by JAMES,JAPONICA
02:0143-66
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made free throw
02:01
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed free throw
02:01
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
02:01
JOHNSON,TYRA missed jump shot
02:01
Defensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
02:01
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed 3-pointer
02:01
Offensive rebound by OUTLOW,CEBRIA
02:01
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:01
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:01
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
02:01
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
01:59
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:20
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:2043-67
RIVERS,AMBER made free throw
01:20
RIVERS,AMBER missed free throw
01:20
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:1545-67
PRIMAS,ASHLEY made layup
01:15
Assist by ELLIOT,LAUREN
01:0245-69
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN made jump shot
01:02
Assist by ROBINSON,JASMINE
00:36
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed 3-pointer
00:36
Blocked shot by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
00:34
Offensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:3147-69
ELLIOT,LAUREN made layup
00:31
Assist by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:17
Turnover by SANDERS,JASMINE
00:17
Foul by SANDERS,JASMINE
00:17
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
00:17
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:17
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:17
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
00:05
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
00:05
Defensive rebound by SANDERS,JASMINE
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
10:00
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
10:00
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
10:00
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
10:00
Sub In: SANDERS,JASMINE
10:00
Sub In: RIVERS,AMBER
10:00
Sub In: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
10:00
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
10:00
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYRA
10:00
Sub Out: JAMES,JAPONICA
10:00
Sub Out: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
10:00
Sub Out: RODGERS,KATE
10:00
Sub Out: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
10:00
Sub Out: ROBINSON,KAYLA
09:52
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
09:52
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
09:46
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN missed jump shot
09:46
Offensive rebound by SANDERS,JASMINE
09:41
Turnover by SANDERS,JASMINE
09:39
Steal by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
09:2350-69
BANNER,TERRYSHA made 3-pointer
09:23
Assist by WOOTEN,TIA
09:0150-72
ROBINSON,JASMINE made 3-pointer
08:45
Foul by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
08:4551-72
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
08:4552-72
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
08:39
RIVERS,AMBER missed 3-pointer
08:39
Offensive rebound by SANDERS,JASMINE
08:32
30 second timeout
08:32
Media timeout
08:32
Sub In: RODGERS,KATE
08:32
Sub In: SHAW,SHAWNTA
08:32
Sub Out: RIVERS,AMBER
08:32
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TYRA
08:28
Turnover by SHAW,SHAWNTA
08:16
Foul by SANDERS,JASMINE
08:1653-72
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
08:1654-72
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
08:0854-74
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN made layup
07:54
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed layup
07:54
Blocked shot by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
07:51
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
07:4956-74
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made jump shot
07:42
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
07:42
RODGERS,KATE missed free throw
07:42
Deadball rebound
07:4256-75
RODGERS,KATE made free throw
07:28
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
07:28
Sub In: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
07:28
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JASMINE
07:09
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:52
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN missed jump shot
06:52
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:43
Foul by RODGERS,KATE
06:43
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:43
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
06:43
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:43
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
06:40
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
06:40
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
06:40
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:40
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
06:33
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:3356-76
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN made free throw
06:33
HOLMES,SKY'LYNN missed free throw
06:33
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:33
Sub In: JAMES,JAPONICA
06:33
Sub Out: RODGERS,KATE
06:26
PRIMAS,ASHLEY missed layup
06:26
Offensive rebound by BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:26
PRIMAS,ASHLEY missed layup
06:26
Defensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
06:26
SANDERS,JASMINE missed layup
06:26
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:58
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:58
Steal by SHAW,SHAWNTA
05:58
Sub In: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
05:58
Sub Out: SANDERS,JASMINE
05:51
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:51
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed free throw
05:51
Deadball rebound
05:5156-77
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA made free throw
05:5159-77
SIMS,ASIA made 3-pointer
05:51
Assist by PIZZO,ISABELLA
05:51
Sub In: PIZZO,ISABELLA
05:51
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:0759-80
WINCHESTER,HARRIET made 3-pointer
05:07
Assist by SHAW,SHAWNTA
05:05
Foul by HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:05
Sub In: RODGERS,KATE
05:05
Sub In: ROBINSON,JASMINE
05:05
Sub Out: HOLMES,SKY'LYNN
05:05
Sub Out: O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA
04:52
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
04:50
Steal by SHAW,SHAWNTA
04:4859-82
SHAW,SHAWNTA made layup (fast break)
04:35
Full timeout
04:35
Turnover by TEAM
04:35
Sub In: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
04:35
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
04:31
WINCHESTER,HARRIET missed 3-pointer
04:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:24
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYRA
04:24
Sub Out: WINCHESTER,HARRIET
04:20
OUTLOW,CEBRIA missed layup
04:20
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
04:14
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
04:14
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,JASMINE
04:0659-84
JAMES,JAPONICA made layup
04:06
Assist by SHAW,SHAWNTA
03:53
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
03:53
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:47
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
03:47
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
03:15
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:15
SHAW,SHAWNTA missed free throw
03:15
Deadball rebound
03:15
SHAW,SHAWNTA missed free throw
03:15
Offensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
02:58
SHAW,SHAWNTA missed layup
02:58
Offensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
02:5459-86
JAMES,JAPONICA made tip-in
02:4561-86
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
02:45
Assist by BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:29
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
02:29
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
02:29
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:29
Sub Out: OUTLOW,CEBRIA
02:27
JAMES,JAPONICA missed layup
02:27
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
02:11
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
02:09
Steal by RODGERS,KATE
02:06
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
02:0661-87
ROBINSON,JASMINE made free throw
02:0661-88
ROBINSON,JASMINE made free throw
01:51
Foul by JOHNSON,TYRA
01:5162-88
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:51
30 second timeout
01:5163-88
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:51
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:51
Sub Out: PIZZO,ISABELLA
01:51
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:37
JOHNSON,TYRA missed 3-pointer
01:37
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:31
Foul by JOHNSON,TYRA
01:31
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed free throw
01:31
Deadball rebound
01:31
ROBINSON,KAYLA missed free throw
01:31
Defensive rebound by BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:31
Sub In: BURNETT,ANNALIESE
01:31
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
01:2263-90
JAMES,JAPONICA made layup
01:22
Assist by ROBINSON,JASMINE
01:07
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed layup
01:07
Offensive rebound by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
01:0066-90
YOUNG,JAZMINE made 3-pointer
01:00
Assist by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:53
JOHNSON,TYRA missed 3-pointer
00:53
Offensive rebound by JAMES,JAPONICA
00:4366-92
ROBINSON,JASMINE made layup
00:25
Foul by SHAW,SHAWNTA
00:2567-92
BANNER,TERRYSHA made free throw
00:25
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed free throw
00:25
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
00:25
Foul by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:25
RODGERS,KATE missed free throw
00:25
Deadball rebound
00:25
O'NEAL,SHATERRIKA missed free throw
00:25
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
00:25
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed layup
00:25
Defensive rebound by RODGERS,KATE
00:25
Sub In: PIZZO,ISABELLA
00:25
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylor*115-100-23-33160100213
03WRIGHTSELL,Jaden*141-40-01-2147100203
10ELLIOT,Lauren*160-20-12-2001000212
20OUTLOW,Cebria*140-30-22-4115110122
24SIMS,Asia*171-60-20-0012000022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine00-00-00-0001000100
02WRISTER,Andreana60-10-10-0011100100
04BANNER,Terrysha81-41-31-2001000114
11PIZZO,Isabella00-00-00-0000000000
14PRIMAS,Ashley30-00-00-0000000110
22WOOTEN,Tia110-30-04-4215001324
31BURNETT,Annaliese00-00-00-0000000000
32BRONER,Jasmine00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11400
TROY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Robinson, Kayla*131-30-20-0033300202
12Winchester, Harriet*61-11-10-0000100023
20James, Japonica*102-20-00-0125111224
23O'Neal, Shaterrika*101-31-34-4024000107
32Rodgers, Kate*150-20-02-43410100212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Shaw, Shawnta72-30-00-0000200214
03Johnson, Tyra83-62-50-0011220108
04Robinson, Jasmine90-10-00-0001000120
21Sanders, Jasmine72-30-11-1023000115
24Holmes, Sky'Lynn20-00-00-0006100130
40Rivers, Amber135-73-33-41340111216
TMTEAM---01100
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylor*162-50-04-4124120218
03WRIGHTSELL,Jaden*121-50-01-2228000123
10ELLIOT,Lauren*121-30-00-0011100022
20OUTLOW,Cebria*120-60-10-0135000000
24SIMS,Asia*111-31-10-0113000223
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine21-31-10-1011000003
02WRISTER,Andreana30-00-00-0001000010
04BANNER,Terrysha151-21-21-2112100014
11PIZZO,Isabella40-00-00-0000100000
14PRIMAS,Ashley41-30-00-0101100022
22WOOTEN,Tia64-60-04-41241003212
31BURNETT,Annaliese20-00-00-0101100010
32BRONER,Jasmine10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---22510
TROY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Robinson, Kayla*50-00-00-1205200100
12Winchester, Harriet*83-51-30-0101110017
20James, Japonica*114-70-00-0226100028
23O'Neal, Shaterrika*61-30-01-3125010113
32Rodgers, Kate*120-20-01-3239010021
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Shaw, Shawnta81-20-00-2000220112
03Johnson, Tyra110-30-20-0001000020
04Robinson, Jasmine132-21-15-60112000010
21Sanders, Jasmine90-10-00-0215000320
24Holmes, Sky'Lynn103-50-01-4066003127
40Rivers, Amber71-30-11-2003000103
TMTEAM---00100