January 03, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Tennessee Tech2116161669
TSU Lady Tigers1311102559
Stats at a GlanceTTUWTSU
FG Percentage.375 (18-48) .277 (18-65)
3P FG Percentage.455 (5-11) .133 (2-15)
FT Percentage.757 (28-37) .875 (21-24)
Offensive Rebounds1017
Defensive Rebounds2926
Total Rebounds3943
Turnovers1817
Steals66
Bench Points2015
LeadersTTUWTSU
PointsBROCK - 14
ROBERTS - 14
ELLIOT - 14
ReboundsALEXANDER - 7
BUCKNER - 7
WOOTEN - 13
AssistsBROCK - 3
WOOTEN - 2
StealsBUCKNER - 2
WRISTER - 3
BlocksWILKINSON - 2
CANTRELL - 2
WRIGHTSELL - 2
WOOTEN - 2
Tennessee Tech
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00HARRIS, Akiag352-111-36-83142102011
02BROCK, Jordang354-72-24-40003105114
11ALEXANDER, Kentoriag232-50-04-9167210248
14BUCKNER, Abbyg272-41-34-4167020149
44CANTRELL, Lacyf173-50-01-2066102227
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03CLARK, Megan10-00-00-0000000000
10LAMB, Taylor60-30-00-0000000110
15WILKINSON, Anacia132-30-01-2123012055
20BRADY, Kesha283-71-32-2033000129
33COLEMAN, Mackenzie150-30-06-6156000356
TMTEAM---30310
TOTALS18-48
37.5%
5-11
45.5%
28-37
75.7%
102939864182469
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-48 (37.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-11 (45.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 28-37 (75.7%)
Tennessee Tech
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Largest lead: 21 (3rd-02:13)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorg305-120-24-53360102314
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf191-70-12-4347102154
10ELLIOT,Laureng283-81-37-70220101514
22WOOTEN,Tiaf232-90-06-685132023510
24SIMS,Asiag181-100-30-0022100122
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine212-60-12-2022000216
02WRISTER,Andreana242-61-40-0011030105
04BANNER,Terrysha131-40-00-0000100332
14PRIMAS,Ashley111-20-00-0033011222
31BURNETT,Annaliese10-10-10-0000000000
32BRONER,Jasmine100-00-00-0123000100
35HARRIS,Akia20-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS18-65
27.7%
2-15
13.3%
21-24
87.5%
172643565172759
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-65 (27.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 2-15 (13.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-24 (87.5%)
TSU Lady Tigers
  • Technicals: TEAM (1)
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
10:00
Technical Foul by TEAM
10:001-0
BROCK,JORDAN made free throw
10:002-0
BROCK,JORDAN made free throw
09:51
HARRIS,AKIA missed jump shot
09:51
Defensive rebound by ELLIOT,LAUREN
09:33
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
09:33
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
09:16
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
09:16
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
09:064-0
BUCKNER,ABBY made layup
08:49
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
08:49
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:46
Foul by BUCKNER,ABBY
08:464-1
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
08:464-2
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
08:15
Turnover by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
07:544-4
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made jump shot
07:42
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
07:385-4
BRADY,KESHA made free throw
07:386-4
BRADY,KESHA made free throw
07:38
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
07:38
Sub Out: HARRIS,AKIA
07:23
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
07:23
Blocked shot by CANTRELL,LACY
07:21
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
07:069-4
BROCK,JORDAN made 3-pointer
06:58
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
06:58
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
06:49
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:4910-4
BUCKNER,ABBY made free throw
06:4911-4
BUCKNER,ABBY made free throw
06:49
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
06:49
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
06:34
Foul by CANTRELL,LACY
06:34
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed free throw
06:34
Deadball rebound
06:3411-5
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made free throw
06:20
BRADY,KESHA missed 3-pointer
06:20
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:11
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed 3-pointer
06:11
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
06:08
Foul by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
06:08
Sub In: WILKINSON,ANACIA
06:08
Sub In: HARRIS,AKIA
06:08
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
06:08
Sub Out: CANTRELL,LACY
05:56
Foul by BRADY,KESHA
05:46
Foul by WILKINSON,ANACIA
05:4611-6
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
05:4611-7
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
05:46
Sub In: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
05:46
Sub Out: BUCKNER,ABBY
05:46
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:46
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
05:31
Foul by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
05:31
Turnover by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
05:31
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
05:31
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
05:19
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
05:19
Blocked shot by WILKINSON,ANACIA
05:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:10
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed jump shot
05:10
Defensive rebound by WILKINSON,ANACIA
04:55
Turnover by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
04:55
Media timeout
04:55
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
04:55
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
04:47
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed layup
04:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:45
Foul by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
04:4511-8
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:4511-9
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
04:45
Sub In: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
04:45
Sub Out: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
04:35
Turnover by BRADY,KESHA
04:25
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
04:25
Defensive rebound by BRADY,KESHA
04:16
HARRIS,AKIA missed jump shot
04:16
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:5611-11
PRIMAS,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint
03:3513-11
WILKINSON,ANACIA made layup
03:35
Assist by HARRIS,AKIA
03:21
Turnover by WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:21
Steal by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
03:21
Sub In: BUCKNER,ABBY
03:21
Sub Out: BRADY,KESHA
03:21
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
03:21
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:21
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:21
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:17
BROCK,JORDAN missed jump shot
03:17
Offensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
03:13
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:59
Turnover by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:52
BUCKNER,ABBY missed 3-pointer
02:52
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
02:37
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
02:36
Steal by WILKINSON,ANACIA
02:32
HARRIS,AKIA missed layup
02:32
Offensive rebound by WILKINSON,ANACIA
02:31
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
02:22
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:22
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:22
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:22
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:22
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:1315-11
WILKINSON,ANACIA made jump shot in the paint
02:13
Assist by BROCK,JORDAN
02:06
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
02:06
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:06
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
01:5317-11
BROCK,JORDAN made layup
01:43
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed 3-pointer
01:43
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
01:39
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
01:39
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:35
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
01:35
Defensive rebound by WILKINSON,ANACIA
01:25
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:25
30 second timeout
01:2518-11
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
01:25
HARRIS,AKIA missed free throw
01:25
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:25
Sub In: LAMB,TAYLOR
01:25
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
01:25
Sub Out: WILKINSON,ANACIA
01:25
Sub Out: BROCK,JORDAN
01:25
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
01:25
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:05
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed 3-pointer
01:05
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
01:03
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
01:03
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed free throw
01:03
Deadball rebound
01:03
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed free throw
01:03
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,AKIA
01:03
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:03
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
00:57
Turnover by LAMB,TAYLOR
00:56
Steal by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:50
Foul by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
00:5018-12
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
00:5018-13
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
00:50
Sub In: BROCK,JORDAN
00:50
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
00:50
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
00:50
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:3321-13
BUCKNER,ABBY made 3-pointer
00:33
Assist by HARRIS,AKIA
00:07
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
00:07
Offensive rebound by BRONER,JASMINE
00:00
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: LAMB,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
10:00
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
10:00
Sub Out: CANTRELL,LACY
10:00
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
10:00
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
10:00
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
10:00
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
09:51
Turnover by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
09:36
LAMB,TAYLOR missed jump shot
09:36
Blocked shot by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
09:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:36
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
09:36
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
09:1821-15
WRISTER,ANDREANA made jump shot
09:18
Assist by SIMS,ASIA
08:57
BROCK,JORDAN missed jump shot
08:57
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:53
Turnover by ELLIOT,LAUREN
08:53
Sub In: CANTRELL,LACY
08:53
Sub Out: LAMB,TAYLOR
08:4623-15
CANTRELL,LACY made layup
08:46
Assist by BROCK,JORDAN
08:3523-18
WRISTER,ANDREANA made 3-pointer
08:35
Assist by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:01
Turnover by TEAM
07:39
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
07:39
Defensive rebound by BRADY,KESHA
07:22
BRADY,KESHA missed layup
07:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:08
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:50
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:5024-18
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
06:5025-18
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
06:50
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
06:50
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:50
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:50
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:32
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed layup
06:32
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
06:22
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:2226-18
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
06:22
HARRIS,AKIA missed free throw
06:22
Defensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:22
Sub In: WILKINSON,ANACIA
06:22
Sub Out: BRADY,KESHA
06:22
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
06:22
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
06:03
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
06:03
Blocked shot by WILKINSON,ANACIA
06:02
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
05:43
HARRIS,AKIA missed layup
05:43
Blocked shot by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:43
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:43
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:43
Foul by BUCKNER,ABBY
05:43
Turnover by BUCKNER,ABBY
05:43
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
05:43
Sub Out: BUCKNER,ABBY
05:43
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:43
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:43
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
05:43
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
05:24
PRIMAS,ASHLEY missed jump shot
05:24
Blocked shot by CANTRELL,LACY
05:23
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:23
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
05:23
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:21
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
05:21
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
05:06
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
05:0627-18
CANTRELL,LACY made free throw
05:06
CANTRELL,LACY missed free throw
05:06
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:48
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed layup
04:48
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:4527-20
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
04:31
Foul by BROCK,JORDAN
04:31
Turnover by BROCK,JORDAN
04:31
Media timeout
04:16
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:16
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
04:16
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
04:0430-20
BRADY,KESHA made 3-pointer
04:04
Assist by BROCK,JORDAN
03:42
Turnover by BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:40
Steal by HARRIS,AKIA
03:3832-20
HARRIS,AKIA made layup (fast break)
03:14
Turnover by BRONER,JASMINE
03:14
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:14
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:51
WILKINSON,ANACIA missed jump shot
02:51
Defensive rebound by BRONER,JASMINE
02:50
Foul by WILKINSON,ANACIA
02:26
Foul by WILKINSON,ANACIA
02:2632-21
YOUNG,JAZMINE made free throw
02:2632-22
YOUNG,JAZMINE made free throw
02:26
Sub In: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
02:26
Sub Out: WILKINSON,ANACIA
02:1034-22
CANTRELL,LACY made layup
01:42
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed 3-pointer
01:42
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
01:26
Turnover by CANTRELL,LACY
01:26
Steal by ELLIOT,LAUREN
01:26
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
01:26
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
01:26
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:26
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
01:10
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
01:10
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
01:0634-24
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
00:41
Turnover by CANTRELL,LACY
00:32
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
00:32
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
00:0037-24
HARRIS,AKIA made 3-pointer
00:00
Assist by CANTRELL,LACY
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:48
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
09:4040-24
BROCK,JORDAN made 3-pointer
09:40
Assist by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
09:3040-26
SIMS,ASIA made layup
09:01
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
09:0141-26
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
09:0142-26
HARRIS,AKIA made free throw
08:49
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
08:49
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
08:39
CANTRELL,LACY missed layup
08:39
Blocked shot by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:38
Defensive rebound by ELLIOT,LAUREN
08:34
Foul by BUCKNER,ABBY
08:34
Sub In: HARRIS,AKIA
08:34
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:20
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
08:20
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
08:1144-26
BROCK,JORDAN made layup
07:50
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
07:50
Defensive rebound by CANTRELL,LACY
07:34
CANTRELL,LACY missed layup
07:34
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
07:32
Foul by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
07:32
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
07:32
Sub In: WILKINSON,ANACIA
07:32
Sub Out: BROCK,JORDAN
07:32
Sub Out: BUCKNER,ABBY
07:32
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
07:32
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
07:17
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
07:17
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
06:58
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed jump shot
06:58
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
06:48
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
06:48
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,AKIA
06:42
Foul by HARRIS,AKIA
06:42
Sub In: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
06:42
Sub Out: CANTRELL,LACY
06:42
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:42
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:42
Sub Out: HARRIS,AKIA
06:42
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
06:41
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:41
WILKINSON,ANACIA missed free throw
06:41
Deadball rebound
06:4145-26
WILKINSON,ANACIA made free throw
06:2745-28
ELLIOT,LAUREN made jump shot in the paint
06:27
Foul by WILKINSON,ANACIA
06:2745-29
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
06:27
Sub In: BROCK,JORDAN
06:27
Sub In: BUCKNER,ABBY
06:27
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
06:27
Sub Out: WILKINSON,ANACIA
06:15
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE missed layup
06:15
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
06:15
Foul by BRADY,KESHA
06:01
Turnover by BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:59
Steal by BUCKNER,ABBY
05:53
Turnover by BROCK,JORDAN
05:52
Steal by WRISTER,ANDREANA
05:45
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
05:45
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
05:27
BRADY,KESHA missed layup
05:27
Blocked shot by WOOTEN,TIA
05:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:27
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
05:27
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:27
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:27
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
05:15
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
05:15
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:0445-31
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
04:48
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
04:48
Media timeout
04:4846-31
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
04:4847-31
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
04:48
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
04:48
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
04:48
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:48
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
04:29
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
04:26
Steal by BUCKNER,ABBY
04:1549-31
BRADY,KESHA made layup
04:02
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
04:02
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
04:02
Sub In: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
04:02
Sub Out: HARRIS,AKIA
04:02
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:02
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
03:44
BRADY,KESHA missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
03:38
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:38
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
03:29
Foul by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
03:2949-32
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
03:29
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed free throw
03:29
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
03:29
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
03:29
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:19
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed layup
03:19
Offensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
03:17
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
03:1750-32
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
03:1751-32
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
03:17
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:17
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
02:52
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
02:52
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:47
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
02:47
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
02:35
Turnover by BROCK,JORDAN
02:34
Steal by WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:25
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:25
30 second timeout
02:25
Sub In: HARRIS,AKIA
02:25
Sub Out: BROCK,JORDAN
02:13
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
02:1352-32
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made free throw
02:1353-32
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made free throw
01:56
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
01:56
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
01:45
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE missed layup
01:45
Defensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:24
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed 3-pointer
01:24
Defensive rebound by BRADY,KESHA
01:15
HARRIS,AKIA missed 3-pointer
01:15
Offensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
00:57
HARRIS,AKIA missed 3-pointer
00:57
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,AKIA
00:47
HARRIS,AKIA missed jump shot
00:47
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,AKIA
00:25
BUCKNER,ABBY missed 3-pointer
00:25
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
00:22
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
00:22
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:22
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
00:22
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
00:22
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
00:22
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:22
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
00:22
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:22
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
00:22
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
00:0953-34
BANNER,TERRYSHA made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: LAMB,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub In: WILKINSON,ANACIA
10:00
Sub Out: BUCKNER,ABBY
10:00
Sub Out: CANTRELL,LACY
10:00
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
10:00
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
10:00
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
10:00
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
10:00
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
09:30
HARRIS,AKIA missed jump shot
09:30
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
09:2453-36
YOUNG,JAZMINE made layup (fast break)
09:24
Assist by WOOTEN,TIA
09:0555-36
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made layup
08:48
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
08:46
Steal by BROCK,JORDAN
08:36
LAMB,TAYLOR missed jump shot
08:36
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,JAZMINE
08:35
Foul by LAMB,TAYLOR
08:35
Sub In: CLARK,MEGAN
08:35
Sub Out: HARRIS,AKIA
08:2355-39
ELLIOT,LAUREN made 3-pointer
08:11
Turnover by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
08:11
30 second timeout
08:04
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed jump shot
08:04
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:0155-41
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
07:39
LAMB,TAYLOR missed layup
07:39
Blocked shot by WOOTEN,TIA
07:36
Defensive rebound by BRONER,JASMINE
07:30
Foul by WILKINSON,ANACIA
07:30
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
07:30
Sub In: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
07:30
Sub In: BUCKNER,ABBY
07:30
Sub Out: LAMB,TAYLOR
07:30
Sub Out: WILKINSON,ANACIA
07:30
Sub Out: CLARK,MEGAN
07:1755-43
YOUNG,JAZMINE made layup
07:17
Assist by WOOTEN,TIA
07:01
Foul by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
07:01
Turnover by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
07:0155-44
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
07:0155-45
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
07:01
Sub In: HARRIS,AKIA
07:01
Sub In: CANTRELL,LACY
07:01
Sub Out: BRADY,KESHA
07:01
Sub Out: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
06:4255-47
ELLIOT,LAUREN made jump shot
06:0757-47
CANTRELL,LACY made layup
06:07
Assist by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
06:01
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:01
Turnover by BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:53
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:53
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
05:53
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
05:43
Foul by YOUNG,JAZMINE
05:43
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed free throw
05:43
Deadball rebound
05:43
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed free throw
05:43
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
05:33
Foul by CANTRELL,LACY
05:3357-48
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
05:3357-49
ELLIOT,LAUREN made free throw
05:33
Sub In: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
05:33
Sub Out: CANTRELL,LACY
05:20
Turnover by HARRIS,AKIA
05:20
30 second timeout
05:00
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
05:00
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
04:56
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
04:56
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
04:56
Foul by BUCKNER,ABBY
04:56
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed free throw
04:56
Deadball rebound
04:5657-50
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made free throw
04:56
Sub In: BRADY,KESHA
04:56
Sub Out: BUCKNER,ABBY
04:48
30 second timeout
04:46
Turnover by BROCK,JORDAN
04:24
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed layup
04:24
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
04:22
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
04:22
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
04:22
Full timeout
04:22
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:22
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
04:0859-50
BRADY,KESHA made layup
03:5059-52
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
03:2861-52
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made layup
03:28
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:2862-52
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made free throw
03:1962-54
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made jump shot in the paint
03:19
Assist by BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:19
Foul by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
03:19
30 second timeout
03:1962-55
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
03:19
Sub In: BUCKNER,ABBY
03:19
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
03:19
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
03:19
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:14
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
03:1463-55
BROCK,JORDAN made free throw
03:1464-55
BROCK,JORDAN made free throw
03:14
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:14
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:14
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
03:14
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
03:01
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed jump shot
03:01
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
02:33
HARRIS,AKIA missed layup
02:33
Defensive rebound by YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:18
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
02:18
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:14
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
02:14
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
01:55
BROCK,JORDAN missed layup
01:55
Defensive rebound by WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:46
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed layup
01:46
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
01:42
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
01:42
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
01:41
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:4165-55
BUCKNER,ABBY made free throw
01:4166-55
BUCKNER,ABBY made free throw
01:41
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
01:41
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
01:41
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:41
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:23
SIMS,ASIA missed layup
01:23
Defensive rebound by BUCKNER,ABBY
01:11
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
01:1167-55
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
01:1168-55
COLEMAN,MACKENZIE made free throw
01:11
Sub In: BURNETT,ANNALIESE
01:11
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
01:00
Foul by COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
01:0068-56
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:0068-57
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made free throw
01:00
Sub In: LAMB,TAYLOR
01:00
Sub Out: COLEMAN,MACKENZIE
00:54
Turnover by BROCK,JORDAN
00:53
Steal by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:4468-59
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
00:38
Turnover by HARRIS,AKIA
00:38
Steal by WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:35
Full timeout
00:35
Sub In: ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
00:35
Sub Out: LAMB,TAYLOR
00:32
BURNETT,ANNALIESE missed 3-pointer
00:32
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
00:29
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:29
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA missed free throw
00:29
Deadball rebound
00:2969-59
ALEXANDER,KENTORIA made free throw
00:15
YOUNG,JAZMINE missed 3-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,KENTORIA
Tennessee Tech
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00HARRIS, Akiag182-61-14-6102210009
02BROCK, Jordang192-41-12-2000300117
11ALEXANDER, Kentoriag80-10-00-2137010120
14BUCKNER, Abbyg122-31-22-2016000127
44CANTRELL, Lacyf132-20-01-2056102215
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03CLARK, Megan00-00-00-0000000000
10LAMB, Taylor30-10-00-0000000100
15WILKINSON, Anacia92-30-00-0123012034
20BRADY, Kesha151-31-22-2023000115
33COLEMAN, Mackenzie30-00-00-0005000220
TMTEAM---20210
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorg182-60-20-0124000214
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf100-40-11-2135101021
10ELLIOT,Laureng160-50-24-4012010114
22WOOTEN,Tiaf111-50-04-45010000126
24SIMS,Asiag90-20-00-0012100110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine90-20-02-2002000002
02WRISTER,Andreana142-51-30-0001000105
04BANNER,Terrysha30-00-00-0000000110
14PRIMAS,Ashley61-20-00-0023011222
31BURNETT,Annaliese00-00-00-0000000000
32BRONER,Jasmine40-00-00-0113000100
35HARRIS,Akia00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---22400
Tennessee Tech
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00HARRIS, Akiag170-50-22-2213000202
02BROCK, Jordang162-31-12-2000010407
11ALEXANDER, Kentoriag152-40-04-7036200128
14BUCKNER, Abbyg150-10-12-2157020022
44CANTRELL, Lacyf41-30-00-0016000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03CLARK, Megan10-00-00-0000000000
10LAMB, Taylor30-20-00-0000000010
15WILKINSON, Anacia40-00-01-2002000021
20BRADY, Kesha132-40-10-0013000014
33COLEMAN, Mackenzie120-30-06-6156000136
TMTEAM---10100
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorg123-60-04-52150100210
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf91-30-01-2216001133
10ELLIOT,Laureng123-31-13-30120000410
22WOOTEN,Tiaf121-40-02-2358202234
24SIMS,Asiag91-80-30-0012000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine122-40-10-0022000214
02WRISTER,Andreana100-10-10-0011030000
04BANNER,Terrysha101-40-00-0000100222
14PRIMAS,Ashley50-00-00-0013000000
31BURNETT,Annaliese10-10-10-0000000000
32BRONER,Jasmine60-00-00-0012000000
35HARRIS,Akia20-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---00200